| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for sverre skjold

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor 2009
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Grågås Anser anser
8 Stripegås Anser indicus
9 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
10 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
11 Ringgås Branta bernicla
12 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
13 Brunnakke Anas penelope
14 Amerikablesand Anas americana
15 Snadderand Anas strepera
16 Krikkand Anas crecca
17 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
18 Stjertand Anas acuta
19 Skjeand Anas clypeata
20 Rødhodeand Netta rufina Spania 2009
21 Taffeland Aythya ferina
22 Toppand Aythya fuligula 2009
23 Bergand Aythya marila
24 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima 2009
25 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
26 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
27 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
28 Svartand Melanitta nigra
29 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
30 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata
31 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
32 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
33 Siland Mergus serrator
34 Laksand Mergus merganser
35 Lirype Lagopus lagopus 2008
36 Fjellrype Lagopus muta 2008
37 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
38 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
39 Storlom Gavia arctica
40 Islom Gavia immer
41 Smålom Gavia stellata
42 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
43 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena 2011
44 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
45 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
46 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
47 Stork Ciconia ciconia
48 Havsule Morus bassanus
49 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
50 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
51 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea 2009
52 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea Portugal 2010
53 Egretthegre Ardea alba
54 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta
55 Topphegre Ardeola ralloides Portugal 2010
56 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis Spania 2009
57 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos 2008
58 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
59 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
60 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
61 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
62 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
63 Musvåk Buteo buteo
64 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
65 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
66 Sothøne Fulica atra
67 Trane Grus grus
68 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
69 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
70 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
71 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
72 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus 2008
73 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
74 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
75 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
76 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
77 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
78 Storspove Numenius arquata
79 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
80 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
81 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
82 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
83 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
84 Sandløper Calidris alba
85 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
86 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
87 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
88 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
89 Brushane Calidris pugnax
90 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
91 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus 2008
92 Fiskemåke Larus canus
93 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
94 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis Spania 2009
95 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
96 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
97 Svartbak Larus marinus 2008
98 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo 2008
99 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
100 Storjo Stercorarius skua
101 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
102 Alkekonge Alle alle
103 Lomvi Uria aalge
104 Alke Alca torda
105 Teist Cepphus grylle
106 Lunde Fratercula arctica
107 Ringdue Columba palumbus 2008
108 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
109 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
110 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
111 Hubro Bubo bubo
112 Kattugle Strix aluco
113 Hornugle Asio otus
114 Tårnseiler Apus apus 2008
115 Bieter Merops apiaster Portugal 2010
116 Hærfugl Upupa epops Portugal 2010
117 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
118 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
119 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
120 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major 2008
121 Grønnspett Picus viridis
122 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus 2008
123 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius 2008
124 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
125 Pirol Oriolus oriolus
126 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
127 Skjære Pica pica
128 Kaie Corvus monedula
129 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
130 Svartkråke Corvus corone
131 Kråke Corvus cornix
132 Ravn Corvus corax
133 Trelerke Lullula arborea
134 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
135 Sandsvale Riparia riparia 2008
136 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica 2008
137 Taksvale Delichon urbicum 2008
138 Løvmeis Poecile palustris 2008
139 Granmeis Poecile montanus
140 Svartmeis Periparus ater 2008
141 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
142 Kjøttmeis Parus major
143 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
144 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus 2009
145 Spettmeis Sitta europaea 2008
146 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
147 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes 2008
148 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
149 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus 2008
150 Cettisanger Cettia cetti Spania 2009
151 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus 2008
152 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita 2008
153 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
154 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
155 Ramasanger Iduna rama
156 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
157 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus 2008
158 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum
159 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata
160 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
161 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
162 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
163 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
164 Møller Sylvia curruca 2008
165 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata 2008
166 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula 2008
167 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos
168 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
169 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
170 Halsbåndfluesnapper Ficedula albicollis
171 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
172 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
173 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus 2008
174 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
175 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
176 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe 2008
177 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
178 Svarttrost Turdus merula
179 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
180 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
181 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
182 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
183 Rosenstær Pastor roseus
184 Stær Sturnus vulgaris 2008
185 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
186 Linerle Motacilla alba
187 Gulerle Motacilla flava
188 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
189 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
190 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
191 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni
192 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis 2008
193 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
194 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus 2008
195 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
196 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
197 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
198 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
199 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
200 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
201 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
202 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra
203 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
204 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
205 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
206 Grønnfink Chloris chloris 2008
207 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
208 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra 2008
209 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
210 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
211 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
212 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus 2008
213 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
214 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina 2008
215 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
216 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
217 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
218 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
219 Pilfink Passer montanus