| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Terje Gimnes

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Dverggås Anser erythropus
8 Grågås Anser anser
9 Stripegås Anser indicus
10 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
11 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
12 Ringgås Branta bernicla
13 Rødhalsgås Branta ruficollis
14 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea
15 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
16 Brunnakke Anas penelope
17 Amerikablesand Anas americana
18 Snadderand Anas strepera
19 Krikkand Anas crecca
20 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis
21 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
22 Rødfotand Anas rubripes
23 Stjertand Anas acuta
24 Knekkand Anas querquedula
25 Skjeand Anas clypeata
26 Rødhodeand Netta rufina
27 Taffeland Aythya ferina
28 Toppand Aythya fuligula
29 Bergand Aythya marila
30 Purpurhodeand Aythya affinis
31 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
32 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
33 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
34 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
35 Svartand Melanitta nigra
36 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
37 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata
38 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
39 Islandsand Bucephala islandica
40 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
41 Hjelmfiskand Lophodytes cucullatus
42 Siland Mergus serrator
43 Laksand Mergus merganser
44 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis
45 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
46 Fasan Phasianus colchicus
47 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
48 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
49 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
50 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
51 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
52 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
53 Storlom Gavia arctica
54 Islom Gavia immer
55 Smålom Gavia stellata
56 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
57 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps
58 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
59 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
60 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
61 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
62 Storlire Puffinus gravis
63 Grålire Puffinus griseus
64 Havlire Puffinus puffinus
65 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
66 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa
67 Havsule Morus bassanus
68 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
69 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
70 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
71 Egretthegre Ardea alba
72 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta
73 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis 2009
74 Dvergrørdrum Ixobrychus minutus
75 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris
76 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia
77 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
78 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
79 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
80 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
81 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
82 Enghauk Circus pygargus
83 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
84 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
85 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
86 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
87 Musvåk Buteo buteo
88 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
89 Åkerrikse Crex crex
90 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
91 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
92 Sothøne Fulica atra
93 Trane Grus grus
94 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
95 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
96 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
97 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
98 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
99 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
100 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
101 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta
102 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
103 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
104 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
105 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
106 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
107 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
108 Storspove Numenius arquata
109 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
110 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
111 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis
112 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
113 Plystresnipe Tringa melanoleuca
114 Gulbeinsnipe Tringa flavipes
115 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
116 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
117 Willetsnipe Tringa semipalmata
118 Tereksnipe Xenus cinereus
119 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
120 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
121 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
122 Sandløper Calidris alba
123 Sandsnipe Calidris pusilla
124 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
125 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
126 Bonapartesnipe Calidris fuscicollis
127 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos
128 Spisshalesnipe Calidris acuminata
129 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
130 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
131 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
132 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
133 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius
134 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
135 Orientbrakksvale Glareola maldivarum
136 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
137 Ismåke Pagophila eburnea
138 Sabinemåke Xema sabini
139 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia
140 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
141 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
142 Rosenmåke Rhodostethia rosea
143 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus
144 Fiskemåke Larus canus
145 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis
146 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
147 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
148 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
149 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
150 Svartbak Larus marinus
151 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons
152 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus
153 Svartterne Chlidonias niger
154 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
155 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
156 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
157 Storjo Stercorarius skua
158 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
159 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
160 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
161 Alkekonge Alle alle
162 Lomvi Uria aalge
163 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
164 Alke Alca torda
165 Teist Cepphus grylle
166 Lunde Fratercula arctica
167 Steppehøne Syrrhaptes paradoxus
168 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
169 Skogdue Columba oenas
170 Ringdue Columba palumbus
171 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
172 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
173 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
174 Hubro Bubo bubo
175 Snøugle Bubo scandiacus
176 Kattugle Strix aluco
177 Slagugle Strix uralensis
178 Lappugle Strix nebulosa
179 Haukugle Surnia ulula
180 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
181 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
182 Hornugle Asio otus
183 Jordugle Asio flammeus
184 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
185 Tårnseiler Apus apus
186 Isfugl Alcedo atthis
187 Hærfugl Upupa epops
188 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
189 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
190 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
191 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
192 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
193 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
194 Grønnspett Picus viridis
195 Gråspett Picus canus
196 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
197 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
198 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
199 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
200 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
201 Tornskate Lanius collurio
202 Varsler Lanius excubitor
203 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor
204 Pirol Oriolus oriolus
205 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
206 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
207 Skjære Pica pica
208 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
209 Kaie Corvus monedula
210 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
211 Svartkråke Corvus corone
212 Kråke Corvus cornix
213 Ravn Corvus corax
214 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
215 Fjellkalanderlerke Melanocorypha bimaculata
216 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla
217 Topplerke Galerida cristata
218 Trelerke Lullula arborea
219 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
220 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
221 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
222 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
223 Amursvale Cecropis daurica
224 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
225 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
226 Granmeis Poecile montanus
227 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus
228 Svartmeis Periparus ater
229 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
230 Kjøttmeis Parus major
231 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
232 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
233 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
234 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
235 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
236 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
237 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
238 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
239 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
240 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
241 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus
242 Viersanger Phylloscopus schwarzi
243 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus
244 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
245 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis
246 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
247 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
248 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
249 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum
250 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
251 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus
252 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
253 Starrsanger Locustella certhiola
254 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis
255 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
256 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
257 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
258 Møller Sylvia curruca
259 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
260 Mestersanger Sylvia crassirostris
261 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
262 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
263 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
264 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos
265 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
266 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
267 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
268 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
269 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
270 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
271 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
272 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
273 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti
274 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
275 Svarttrost Turdus merula
276 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
277 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
278 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
279 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
280 Rosenstær Pastor roseus
281 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
282 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
283 Linerle Motacilla alba
284 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola
285 Gulerle Motacilla flava
286 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
287 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
288 Mongolpiplerke Anthus godlewskii
289 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
290 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni
291 Tundrapiplerke Anthus gustavi
292 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
293 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
294 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
295 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
296 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
297 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
298 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
299 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
300 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
301 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica
302 Svarthodespurv Emberiza melanocephala
303 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
304 Hvitstrupespurv Zonotrichia albicollis
305 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
306 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
307 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
308 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
309 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
310 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
311 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
312 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
313 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
314 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
315 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
316 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
317 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
318 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
319 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
320 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
321 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
322 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
323 Pilfink Passer montanus