| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Kristin Dahle Larsen

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Sædgås Anser fabalis
4 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus 2010
5 Grågås Anser anser
6 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
7 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
8 Ringgås Branta bernicla
9 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea
10 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
11 Mandarinand Aix galericulata 2010
12 Brunnakke Anas penelope
13 Snadderand Anas strepera
14 Krikkand Anas crecca
15 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
16 Stjertand Anas acuta
17 Knekkand Anas querquedula
18 Skjeand Anas clypeata
19 Taffeland Aythya ferina
20 Toppand Aythya fuligula
21 Bergand Aythya marila
22 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
23 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis 2010
24 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
25 Svartand Melanitta nigra
26 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
27 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata
28 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
29 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus 2010
30 Siland Mergus serrator
31 Laksand Mergus merganser
32 Rødhøne Alectoris rufa Kanariøyene 2019
33 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
34 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
35 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
36 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus 2010
37 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
38 Storlom Gavia arctica
39 Islom Gavia immer
40 Smålom Gavia stellata
41 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis 2010
42 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps
43 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
44 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
45 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
46 Rosenflamingo Phoenicopterus roseus Spania 2009
47 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
48 Gulnebblire Calonectris diomedea Portugal 2009
49 Stork Ciconia ciconia Spania 2009
50 Havsule Morus bassanus
51 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
52 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
53 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
54 Egretthegre Ardea alba
55 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta Portugal 2009
56 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis Spania 2009
57 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia 2008
58 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
59 Åtselgribb Neophron percnopterus Kanariøyene 2017
60 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus Spania 2009
61 Gåsegribb Gyps fulvus Spania 2009
62 Slangeørn Circaetus gallicus Spania 2009
63 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
64 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
65 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
66 Enghauk Circus pygargus 2008
67 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
68 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
69 Glente Milvus milvus
70 Svartglente Milvus migrans Spania 2009
71 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
72 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus 2010
73 Musvåk Buteo buteo
74 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
75 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
76 Sothøne Fulica atra
77 Trane Grus grus
78 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
79 Sibirlo Pluvialis fulva
80 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
81 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
82 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
83 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
84 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus Spania 2009
85 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
86 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
87 Stylteløper Himantopus himantopus Spania 2009
88 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta
89 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
90 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
91 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
92 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
93 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
94 Storspove Numenius arquata
95 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
96 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
97 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
98 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
99 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
100 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
101 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
102 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
103 Sandløper Calidris alba
104 Beringsnipe Calidris mauri 2008
105 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
106 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
107 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 2008
108 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
109 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
110 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
111 Brushane Calidris pugnax
112 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
113 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
114 Brakksvale Glareola pratincola Spania 2009
115 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
116 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
117 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
118 Middelhavsmåke Ichthyaetus audouinii Spania 2009
119 Fiskemåke Larus canus
120 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
121 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis Portugal 2009
122 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
123 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
124 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
125 Svartbak Larus marinus
126 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons Spania 2009
127 Sandterne Gelochelidon nilotica Spania 2009
128 Hvitkinnsvartterne Chlidonias hybrida Spania 2009
129 Svartterne Chlidonias niger Spania 2009
130 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
131 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
132 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
133 Storjo Stercorarius skua
134 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
135 Alkekonge Alle alle
136 Lomvi Uria aalge
137 Alke Alca torda
138 Teist Cepphus grylle
139 Lunde Fratercula arctica
140 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
141 Ringdue Columba palumbus
142 Kanaridue Columba bollii Kanariøyene 2013
143 Laurbærdue Columba junoniae Kanariøyene 2013
144 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
145 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
146 Saheldue (dom.: latterdue) Streptopelia roseogrisea Kanariøyene 2013
147 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
148 Kattugle Strix aluco
149 Haukugle Surnia ulula
150 Alpeseiler Apus melba Spania 2009
151 Tårnseiler Apus apus
152 Kanariseiler Apus unicolor Portugal 2009
153 Gråseiler Apus pallidus Portugal 2009
154 Bieter Merops apiaster 2008
155 Hærfugl Upupa epops Spania 2009
156 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
157 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
158 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
159 Grønnspett Picus viridis
160 Rødfalk Falco naumanni Spania 2009
161 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
162 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus 2008
163 Eleonorafalk Falco eleonorae Italia 2012
164 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
165 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
166 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
167 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
168 Berberfalk Falco pelegrinoides Kanariøyene 2013
169 Halsbåndparakitt Psittacula krameri Portugal 2009
170 Nendayparakitt Nandayus nenday Kanariøyene 2013
171 Munkeparakitt Myiopsitta monachus Spania 2010
172 Tornskate Lanius collurio 2009
173 Varsler Lanius excubitor Kanariøyene 2017
174 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator Spania 2009
175 Pirol Oriolus oriolus Spania 2009
176 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus 2010
177 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius Spania 2009
178 Skjære Pica pica
179 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
180 Alpekråke Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax Spania 2009
181 Kaie Corvus monedula
182 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
183 Svartkråke Corvus corone
184 Kråke Corvus cornix
185 Ravn Corvus corax
186 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
187 Topplerke Galerida cristata Spania 2009
188 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
189 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
190 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
191 Amursvale Cecropis daurica Spania 2009
192 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
193 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
194 Granmeis Poecile montanus
195 Svartmeis Periparus ater
196 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
197 Kjøttmeis Parus major
198 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
199 Kalottmeis Cyanistes teneriffae Kanariøyene 2013
200 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
201 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
202 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
203 Kortklotrekryper Certhia brachydactyla Italia 2012
204 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
205 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
206 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
207 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla Italia 2012
208 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
209 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
210 Kanarigransanger Phylloscopus canariensis Kanariøyene 2013
211 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
212 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
213 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
214 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
215 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
216 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata
217 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
218 Starrsanger Locustella certhiola
219 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
220 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
221 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
222 Møller Sylvia curruca
223 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans Spania 2009
224 Svarthodesanger Sylvia melanocephala Spania 2009
225 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
226 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
227 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos Spania 2009
228 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
229 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
230 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
231 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
232 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
233 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
234 Svartsteinskvett Oenanthe leucura Spania 2009
235 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
236 Middelhavssteinskvett Oenanthe hispanica Spania 2009
237 Blåtrost Monticola solitarius Italia 2012
238 Svarttrost Turdus merula
239 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
240 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
241 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
242 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
243 Middelhavsstær Sturnus unicolor Spania 2009
244 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
245 Linerle Motacilla alba
246 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola 2008
247 Gulerle Motacilla flava
248 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
249 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
250 Kanaripiplerke Anthus berthelotii Portugal 2009
251 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
252 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni
253 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
254 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
255 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
256 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus 2010
257 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis 2010
258 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
259 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
260 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra 2008
261 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
262 Blåfink Fringilla teydea Kanariøyene 2013
263 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
264 Trompeterfink Bucanetes githagineus Kanariøyene 2017
265 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
266 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
267 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
268 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
269 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
270 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
271 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
272 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
273 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
274 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
275 Gulirisk Serinus serinus Spania 2009
276 Kanariirisk (dom.: kanarifugl) Serinus canaria Portugal 2009
277 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
278 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
279 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
280 Middelhavsspurv Passer hispaniolensis Kanariøyene 2017
281 Pilfink Passer montanus