| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Lars Frelsøy

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus 2007
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Grågås Anser anser
8 Stripegås Anser indicus
9 Snøgås Chen caerulescens
10 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
11 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
12 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
13 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
14 Brunnakke Anas penelope
15 Snadderand Anas strepera 2008
16 Krikkand Anas crecca
17 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 2008
18 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
19 Rødfotand Anas rubripes 2008
20 Stjertand Anas acuta
21 Knekkand Anas querquedula
22 Skjeand Anas clypeata
23 Taffeland Aythya ferina
24 Toppand Aythya fuligula
25 Bergand Aythya marila
26 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
27 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
28 Havelle Clangula hyemalis 2008
29 Svartand Melanitta nigra 2008
30 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca 2007
31 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
32 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus 2007
33 Siland Mergus serrator
34 Laksand Mergus merganser
35 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
36 Fasan Phasianus colchicus
37 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
38 Fjellrype Lagopus muta 2007
39 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
40 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
41 Storlom Gavia arctica
42 Islom Gavia immer 2008
43 Smålom Gavia stellata 2007
44 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis 2008
45 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena 2007
46 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
47 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
48 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis 2008
49 Grålire Puffinus griseus 2008
50 Havlire Puffinus puffinus 2008
51 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus 2008
52 Stork Ciconia ciconia 2008
53 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
54 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis 2008
55 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
56 Egretthegre Ardea alba 2008
57 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris 2008
58 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
59 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus 2008
60 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos 2007
61 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
62 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
63 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
64 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
65 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
66 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
67 Musvåk Buteo buteo
68 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
69 Åkerrikse Crex crex
70 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
71 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
72 Sothøne Fulica atra
73 Trane Grus grus
74 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
75 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
76 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
77 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
78 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
79 Boltit Charadrius morinellus 2007
80 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
81 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
82 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media 2007
83 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
84 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
85 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
86 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
87 Storspove Numenius arquata
88 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
89 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
90 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
91 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
92 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
93 Tereksnipe Xenus cinereus 2007
94 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
95 Steinvender Arenaria interpres 2007
96 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
97 Sandløper Calidris alba 2008
98 Beringsnipe Calidris mauri 2008
99 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
100 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
101 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
102 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
103 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima 2008
104 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus 2007
105 Brushane Calidris pugnax
106 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
107 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
108 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
109 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
110 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus 2008
111 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus 2008
112 Fiskemåke Larus canus
113 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
114 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides 2008
115 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
116 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus 2008
117 Svartbak Larus marinus
118 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia 2007
119 Svartterne Chlidonias niger 2008
120 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
121 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
122 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis 2008
123 Storjo Stercorarius skua 2008
124 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
125 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus 2007
126 Alkekonge Alle alle
127 Lomvi Uria aalge
128 Alke Alca torda
129 Teist Cepphus grylle
130 Lunde Fratercula arctica
131 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
132 Skogdue Columba oenas
133 Ringdue Columba palumbus
134 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
135 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
136 Hubro Bubo bubo
137 Kattugle Strix aluco
138 Slagugle Strix uralensis
139 Lappugle Strix nebulosa 2007
140 Haukugle Surnia ulula
141 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
142 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
143 Hornugle Asio otus
144 Jordugle Asio flammeus
145 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus 2005
146 Tårnseiler Apus apus
147 Isfugl Alcedo atthis 2008
148 Vendehals Jynx torquilla 2008
149 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
150 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos 2008
151 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
152 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus 2008
153 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
154 Grønnspett Picus viridis
155 Gråspett Picus canus
156 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
157 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus 2008
158 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
159 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
160 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
161 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
162 Tornskate Lanius collurio
163 Varsler Lanius excubitor
164 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
165 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
166 Skjære Pica pica
167 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
168 Kaie Corvus monedula
169 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
170 Svartkråke Corvus corone 2008
171 Kråke Corvus cornix
172 Ravn Corvus corax
173 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus 2008
174 Trelerke Lullula arborea 2008
175 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
176 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris 2007
177 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
178 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
179 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
180 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
181 Granmeis Poecile montanus
182 Svartmeis Periparus ater
183 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
184 Kjøttmeis Parus major
185 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
186 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
187 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
188 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
189 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
190 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
191 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
192 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
193 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
194 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
195 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus 2008
196 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
197 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
198 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
199 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum 2008
200 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
201 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus 2007
202 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata 2008
203 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
204 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis 2007
205 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides Sverige 2007
206 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
207 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
208 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
209 Møller Sylvia curruca
210 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
211 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
212 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
213 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
214 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
215 Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus 2008
216 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
217 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva 2008
218 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
219 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
220 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
221 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola 2008
222 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
223 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
224 Svarttrost Turdus merula
225 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
226 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
227 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
228 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
229 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
230 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
231 Linerle Motacilla alba
232 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola 2008
233 Gulerle Motacilla flava
234 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
235 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi 2008
236 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
237 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
238 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus 2007
239 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
240 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
241 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
242 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
243 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
244 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica 2008
245 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
246 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra 2008
247 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
248 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
249 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
250 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
251 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
252 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
253 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
254 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
255 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni 2008
256 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
257 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
258 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
259 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
260 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
261 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes 2008
262 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
263 Pilfink Passer montanus