| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Bjørnar Bakke

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Sædgås Anser fabalis
4 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
5 Tundragås Anser albifrons
6 Grågås Anser anser
7 Stripegås Anser indicus
8 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
9 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
10 Ringgås Branta bernicla
11 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
12 Brunnakke Anas penelope
13 Snadderand Anas strepera
14 Krikkand Anas crecca
15 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
16 Stjertand Anas acuta
17 Knekkand Anas querquedula
18 Skjeand Anas clypeata
19 Taffeland Aythya ferina
20 Ringand Aythya collaris
21 Hvitøyeand Aythya nyroca
22 Toppand Aythya fuligula
23 Bergand Aythya marila
24 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
25 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
26 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
27 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
28 Svartand Melanitta nigra
29 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
30 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
31 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
32 Siland Mergus serrator
33 Laksand Mergus merganser
34 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
35 Fasan Phasianus colchicus
36 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
37 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
38 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
39 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
40 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
41 Storlom Gavia arctica
42 Islom Gavia immer
43 Smålom Gavia stellata
44 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
45 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
46 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
47 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
48 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis
49 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
50 Stork Ciconia ciconia
51 Havsule Morus bassanus
52 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
53 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
54 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
55 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
56 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
57 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
58 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
59 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
60 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
61 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
62 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
63 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
64 Musvåk Buteo buteo
65 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
66 Åkerrikse Crex crex
67 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
68 Sothøne Fulica atra
69 Trane Grus grus
70 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
71 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
72 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
73 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
74 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
75 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
76 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
77 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
78 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
79 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
80 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
81 Storspove Numenius arquata
82 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
83 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
84 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
85 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
86 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
87 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
88 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
89 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
90 Sandløper Calidris alba
91 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
92 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
93 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
94 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
95 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
96 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
97 Brushane Calidris pugnax
98 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
99 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
100 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
101 Fiskemåke Larus canus
102 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
103 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
104 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
105 Svartbak Larus marinus
106 Svartterne Chlidonias niger
107 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
108 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
109 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
110 Storjo Stercorarius skua
111 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
112 Alkekonge Alle alle
113 Lomvi Uria aalge
114 Alke Alca torda
115 Teist Cepphus grylle
116 Lunde Fratercula arctica
117 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
118 Skogdue Columba oenas
119 Ringdue Columba palumbus
120 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
121 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
122 Hubro Bubo bubo
123 Kattugle Strix aluco
124 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
125 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
126 Hornugle Asio otus
127 Jordugle Asio flammeus
128 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
129 Tårnseiler Apus apus
130 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
131 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
132 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
133 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
134 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
135 Grønnspett Picus viridis
136 Gråspett Picus canus
137 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
138 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
139 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
140 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
141 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
142 Tornskate Lanius collurio
143 Varsler Lanius excubitor
144 Pirol Oriolus oriolus
145 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
146 Skjære Pica pica
147 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
148 Kaie Corvus monedula
149 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
150 Svartkråke Corvus corone
151 Kråke Corvus cornix
152 Ravn Corvus corax
153 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
154 Trelerke Lullula arborea
155 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
156 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
157 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
158 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
159 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
160 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
161 Granmeis Poecile montanus
162 Svartmeis Periparus ater
163 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
164 Kjøttmeis Parus major
165 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
166 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
167 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
168 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
169 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
170 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
171 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
172 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
173 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
174 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
175 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
176 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides
177 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
178 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
179 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
180 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
181 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata
182 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis
183 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
184 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
185 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
186 Møller Sylvia curruca
187 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
188 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
189 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
190 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
191 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
192 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
193 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
194 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
195 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
196 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
197 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
198 Isabellasteinskvett Oenanthe isabellina
199 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
200 Svarttrost Turdus merula
201 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
202 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
203 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
204 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
205 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
206 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
207 Linerle Motacilla alba
208 Gulerle Motacilla flava
209 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
210 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
211 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris
212 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
213 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
214 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
215 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
216 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
217 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
218 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
219 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
220 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
221 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
222 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
223 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
224 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
225 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
226 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
227 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
228 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
229 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
230 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
231 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
232 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
233 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
234 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
235 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
236 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
237 Pilfink Passer montanus