| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Arvid Johnsen

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Grågås Anser anser
8 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
9 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
10 Ringgås Branta bernicla
11 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
12 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
13 Brunnakke Anas penelope
14 Amerikablesand Anas americana 2000
15 Snadderand Anas strepera
16 Krikkand Anas crecca
17 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 2000
18 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
19 Stjertand Anas acuta
20 Knekkand Anas querquedula
21 Blåvingeand Anas discors 2002
22 Kaneland Anas cyanoptera Sverige 2000
23 Skjeand Anas clypeata
24 Taffeland Aythya ferina
25 Ringand Aythya collaris 2001
26 Hvitøyeand Aythya nyroca 2002
27 Toppand Aythya fuligula
28 Bergand Aythya marila
29 Purpurhodeand Aythya affinis 2007
30 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
31 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
32 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
33 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
34 Svartand Melanitta nigra
35 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
36 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata 1997
37 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
38 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
39 Siland Mergus serrator
40 Laksand Mergus merganser
41 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis 2001
42 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
43 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
44 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
45 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
46 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
47 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
48 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii 1996
49 Storlom Gavia arctica
50 Islom Gavia immer
51 Smålom Gavia stellata
52 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
53 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps 2002
54 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
55 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
56 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
57 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis 1999
58 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
59 Grålire Puffinus griseus
60 Havlire Puffinus puffinus
61 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
62 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa
63 Stork Ciconia ciconia 2009
64 Havsule Morus bassanus
65 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
66 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
67 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
68 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea 2000
69 Egretthegre Ardea alba 1999
70 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta 2000
71 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus 2008
72 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia 2000
73 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
74 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
75 Småskrikørn Clanga pomarina Sverige 2000
76 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
77 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
78 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
79 Steppehauk Circus macrourus 1998
80 Enghauk Circus pygargus 1999
81 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
82 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
83 Glente Milvus milvus 1996
84 Svartglente Milvus migrans 1998
85 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
86 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
87 Musvåk Buteo buteo
88 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
89 Åkerrikse Crex crex
90 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
91 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
92 Sothøne Fulica atra
93 Trane Grus grus
94 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus 1999
95 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
96 Sumpvipe Vanellus leucurus 2000
97 Sibirlo Pluvialis fulva 2001
98 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
99 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
100 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
101 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
102 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus 2000
103 Ørkenlo Charadrius leschenaultii 2003
104 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
105 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
106 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta 2000
107 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
108 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
109 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
110 Langnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus scolopaceus 2000
111 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
112 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
113 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
114 Storspove Numenius arquata
115 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
116 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
117 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis 1999
118 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
119 Gulbeinsnipe Tringa flavipes 2002
120 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
121 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
122 Tereksnipe Xenus cinereus 1999
123 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
124 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
125 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
126 Sandløper Calidris alba
127 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
128 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
129 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 1994
130 Spisshalesnipe Calidris acuminata 1999
131 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
132 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
133 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
134 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
135 Rustsnipe Calidris subruficollis 2000
136 Brushane Calidris pugnax
137 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
138 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius 2001
139 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
140 Steppebrakksvale Glareola nordmanni 2002
141 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
142 Ismåke Pagophila eburnea 2001
143 Sabinemåke Xema sabini 1997
144 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia 1999
145 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
146 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
147 Rosenmåke Rhodostethia rosea 1998
148 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus 1999
149 Fiskemåke Larus canus
150 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis 1998
151 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
152 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans 2001
153 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
154 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
155 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
156 Svartbak Larus marinus
157 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons 2001
158 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia 1999
159 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus 2000
160 Svartterne Chlidonias niger 1996
161 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
162 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
163 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
164 Storjo Stercorarius skua
165 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
166 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
167 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
168 Alkekonge Alle alle
169 Lomvi Uria aalge
170 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
171 Alke Alca torda
172 Teist Cepphus grylle
173 Lunde Fratercula arctica
174 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
175 Skogdue Columba oenas
176 Ringdue Columba palumbus
177 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
178 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
179 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
180 Hubro Bubo bubo
181 Snøugle Bubo scandiacus
182 Kattugle Strix aluco
183 Lappugle Strix nebulosa 2009
184 Haukugle Surnia ulula
185 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
186 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
187 Hornugle Asio otus
188 Jordugle Asio flammeus
189 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
190 Tårnseiler Apus apus
191 Isfugl Alcedo atthis
192 Bieter Merops apiaster 1997
193 Hærfugl Upupa epops 1981
194 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
195 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
196 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
197 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
198 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
199 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
200 Grønnspett Picus viridis
201 Gråspett Picus canus
202 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
203 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus 1997
204 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
205 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
206 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
207 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
208 Tornskate Lanius collurio
209 Varsler Lanius excubitor
210 Krattvarsler Lanius meridionalis 2009
211 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor 1994
212 Hvitpannevarsler Lanius nubicus 2009
213 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator 2008
214 Pirol Oriolus oriolus Sverige 2000
215 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
216 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
217 Skjære Pica pica
218 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
219 Kaie Corvus monedula
220 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
221 Svartkråke Corvus corone
222 Kråke Corvus cornix
223 Ravn Corvus corax
224 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus 1992
225 Fjellkalanderlerke Melanocorypha bimaculata 2000
226 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla 1998
227 Topplerke Galerida cristata Tyskland 1985
228 Trelerke Lullula arborea
229 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
230 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
231 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
232 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
233 Amursvale Cecropis daurica 2002
234 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
235 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
236 Granmeis Poecile montanus
237 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus
238 Svartmeis Periparus ater
239 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
240 Kjøttmeis Parus major
241 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
242 Pungmeis Remiz pendulinus 2000
243 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
244 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
245 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
246 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
247 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
248 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
249 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla 1997
250 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
251 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
252 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
253 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus 1999
254 Viersanger Phylloscopus schwarzi 2000
255 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus 1996
256 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus 1996
257 Blekbrynsanger Phylloscopus humei 2000
258 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis 1999
259 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides 2000
260 Tartarsanger Iduna caligata 1998
261 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
262 Vannsanger Acrocephalus paludicola 1997
263 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
264 Åkersanger Acrocephalus agricola 1997
265 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
266 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum 1997
267 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
268 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus 1999
269 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
270 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis 2002
271 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
272 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
273 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
274 Møller Sylvia curruca
275 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
276 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans 1997
277 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
278 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
279 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
280 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos 1999
281 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
282 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
283 Halsbåndfluesnapper Ficedula albicollis Sverige 2000
284 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
285 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
286 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
287 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
288 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
289 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
290 Svartstrupesteinskvett Oenanthe pleschanka 2000
291 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti 2000
292 Isabellasteinskvett Oenanthe isabellina 1999
293 Brunkinnskogtrost Catharus ustulatus 1997
294 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
295 Svarttrost Turdus merula
296 Rødstrupetrost Turdus ruficollis 1999
297 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
298 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
299 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
300 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
301 Rosenstær Pastor roseus 1997
302 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
303 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
304 Linerle Motacilla alba
305 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola 1994
306 Gulerle Motacilla flava
307 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
308 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
309 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
310 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
311 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
312 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
313 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta 2001
314 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
315 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
316 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
317 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
318 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos 2000
319 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
320 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
321 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica
322 Sibirspurv Emberiza aureola 1998
323 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
324 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra 1999
325 Hvitstrupespurv Zonotrichia albicollis 2002
326 Vinterjunko Junco hyemalis 2009
327 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
328 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
329 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
330 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
331 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
332 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
333 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
334 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
335 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
336 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
337 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
338 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
339 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
340 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
341 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
342 Gulirisk Serinus serinus 2000
343 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
344 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
345 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
346 Pilfink Passer montanus