| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Bjørn Erik Hellang

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Dverggås Anser erythropus
8 Grågås Anser anser
9 Stripegås Anser indicus
10 Snøgås Chen caerulescens
11 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
12 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
13 Ringgås Branta bernicla
14 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea 1994
15 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
16 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
17 Brunnakke Anas penelope
18 Amerikablesand Anas americana
19 Snadderand Anas strepera
20 Krikkand Anas crecca
21 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 1992
22 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
23 Stjertand Anas acuta
24 Knekkand Anas querquedula
25 Skjeand Anas clypeata
26 Taffeland Aythya ferina
27 Ringand Aythya collaris
28 Toppand Aythya fuligula
29 Bergand Aythya marila
30 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
31 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis 1992
32 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri 1994
33 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
34 Svartand Melanitta nigra
35 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
36 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata
37 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
38 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
39 Siland Mergus serrator
40 Laksand Mergus merganser
41 Rapphøne Perdix perdix
42 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
43 Fasan Phasianus colchicus
44 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
45 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
46 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
47 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
48 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
49 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
50 Storlom Gavia arctica
51 Islom Gavia immer
52 Smålom Gavia stellata
53 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
54 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
55 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
56 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
57 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis 1998
58 Rosenflamingo Phoenicopterus roseus
59 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
60 Stork Ciconia ciconia
61 Havsule Morus bassanus
62 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
63 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
64 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
65 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea
66 Egretthegre Ardea alba 2009
67 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta 2009
68 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris 2009
69 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus 2008
70 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
71 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
72 Småskrikørn Clanga pomarina 2010
73 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
74 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
75 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
76 Steppehauk Circus macrourus 2010
77 Enghauk Circus pygargus 2009
78 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
79 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
80 Glente Milvus milvus
81 Svartglente Milvus migrans
82 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
83 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
84 Musvåk Buteo buteo
85 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
86 Åkerrikse Crex crex
87 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
88 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
89 Sothøne Fulica atra
90 Trane Grus grus
91 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
92 Sibirlo Pluvialis fulva
93 Kanadalo Pluvialis dominica
94 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
95 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
96 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
97 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
98 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
99 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
100 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta
101 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
102 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
103 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
104 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
105 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
106 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
107 Storspove Numenius arquata
108 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
109 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
110 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis 2010
111 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
112 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
113 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
114 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
115 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
116 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
117 Sandløper Calidris alba
118 Sandsnipe Calidris pusilla
119 Rødstrupesnipe Calidris ruficollis
120 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
121 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
122 Bonapartesnipe Calidris fuscicollis
123 Gulbrystsnipe Calidris bairdii 2010
124 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 2009
125 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
126 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
127 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
128 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
129 Rustsnipe Calidris subruficollis 1980
130 Brushane Calidris pugnax
131 Hvithalesvømmesnipe Phalaropus tricolor
132 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
133 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius 1988
134 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
135 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
136 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia 1996
137 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
138 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus 2010
139 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus
140 Fiskemåke Larus canus
141 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis 2010
142 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
143 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
144 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
145 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
146 Svartbak Larus marinus
147 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons
148 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia
149 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus
150 Svartterne Chlidonias niger
151 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
152 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
153 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
154 Storjo Stercorarius skua
155 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
156 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
157 Alkekonge Alle alle
158 Lomvi Uria aalge
159 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
160 Alke Alca torda
161 Teist Cepphus grylle
162 Lunde Fratercula arctica
163 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
164 Skogdue Columba oenas
165 Ringdue Columba palumbus
166 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
167 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis 2010
168 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
169 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
170 Hubro Bubo bubo
171 Snøugle Bubo scandiacus
172 Kattugle Strix aluco
173 Haukugle Surnia ulula
174 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
175 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
176 Hornugle Asio otus
177 Jordugle Asio flammeus
178 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
179 Alpeseiler Apus melba
180 Tårnseiler Apus apus
181 Isfugl Alcedo atthis
182 Bieter Merops apiaster
183 Hærfugl Upupa epops
184 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
185 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
186 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
187 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
188 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
189 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
190 Grønnspett Picus viridis
191 Gråspett Picus canus
192 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
193 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus
194 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
195 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
196 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
197 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
198 Halsbåndparakitt Psittacula krameri
199 Tornskate Lanius collurio
200 Varsler Lanius excubitor
201 Krattvarsler Lanius meridionalis 2009
202 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor 1994
203 Hvitpannevarsler Lanius nubicus 2009
204 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator 1994
205 Pirol Oriolus oriolus
206 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
207 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
208 Skjære Pica pica
209 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
210 Kaie Corvus monedula
211 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
212 Svartkråke Corvus corone
213 Kråke Corvus cornix
214 Ravn Corvus corax
215 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
216 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla 2009
217 Trelerke Lullula arborea
218 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
219 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
220 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
221 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
222 Amursvale Cecropis daurica 2010
223 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
224 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
225 Granmeis Poecile montanus
226 Svartmeis Periparus ater
227 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
228 Kjøttmeis Parus major
229 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
230 Pungmeis Remiz pendulinus 1991
231 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
232 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
233 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
234 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
235 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
236 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
237 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla 1983
238 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
239 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
240 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
241 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus 1981
242 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus 1981
243 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
244 Vannsanger Acrocephalus paludicola 1988
245 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
246 Åkersanger Acrocephalus agricola 1990
247 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
248 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum
249 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
250 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus
251 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
252 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis
253 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides 1992
254 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
255 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
256 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
257 Møller Sylvia curruca
258 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
259 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans 2010
260 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
261 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
262 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
263 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
264 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
265 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
266 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
267 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
268 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
269 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
270 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus
271 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
272 Svartstrupesteinskvett Oenanthe pleschanka 2009
273 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti 2005
274 Isabellasteinskvett Oenanthe isabellina 2008
275 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
276 Svarttrost Turdus merula
277 Rødstrupetrost Turdus ruficollis 2005
278 Rødflekktrost Turdus naumanni 1992
279 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
280 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
281 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
282 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
283 Rosenstær Pastor roseus 2009
284 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
285 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
286 Linerle Motacilla alba
287 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola
288 Gulerle Motacilla flava
289 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
290 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi 2009
291 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris 2010
292 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
293 Tundrapiplerke Anthus gustavi
294 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
295 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
296 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
297 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta 2010
298 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
299 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
300 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
301 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
302 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos 1981
303 Rødbrystspurv Emberiza buchanani
304 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
305 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
306 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica 1991
307 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
308 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra
309 Vinterjunko Junco hyemalis 2010
310 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
311 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
312 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
313 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
314 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
315 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
316 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
317 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
318 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
319 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
320 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
321 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
322 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
323 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
324 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
325 Gulirisk Serinus serinus
326 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
327 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
328 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
329 Pilfink Passer montanus