| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2020] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Bjørn Mo

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Grågås Anser anser
8 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
9 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
10 Ringgås Branta bernicla
11 Rødhalsgås Branta ruficollis 2009
12 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca
13 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea 2009
14 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
15 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
16 Brunnakke Anas penelope
17 Amerikablesand Anas americana 2009
18 Snadderand Anas strepera
19 Krikkand Anas crecca
20 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 2010
21 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
22 Rødfotand Anas rubripes
23 Stjertand Anas acuta
24 Knekkand Anas querquedula
25 Skjeand Anas clypeata
26 Rødhodeand Netta rufina
27 Taffeland Aythya ferina
28 Ringand Aythya collaris
29 Hvitøyeand Aythya nyroca
30 Toppand Aythya fuligula
31 Bergand Aythya marila
32 Purpurhodeand Aythya affinis
33 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
34 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
35 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
36 Harlekinand Histrionicus histrionicus Island 2011
37 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
38 Svartand Melanitta nigra
39 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
40 Amerikasvartand Melanitta americana
41 Knoppsjøorre Melanitta deglandi Island 2014
42 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata 2008
43 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
44 Islandsand Bucephala islandica Island 2014
45 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
46 Siland Mergus serrator
47 Laksand Mergus merganser
48 Berghøne Alectoris chukar Israel 2017
49 Beduinhøne Ammoperdix heyi Israel 2017
50 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix 2009
51 Fasan Phasianus colchicus Polen 2011
52 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
53 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
54 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
55 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
56 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
57 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
58 Storlom Gavia arctica
59 Islom Gavia immer
60 Amerikastorlom Gavia pacifica
61 Smålom Gavia stellata
62 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
63 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps 2011
64 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
65 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
66 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
67 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis 2010
68 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
69 Gulnebblire Calonectris diomedea
70 Grålire Puffinus griseus Island 2011
71 Havlire Puffinus puffinus Island 2011
72 Balearlire Puffinus mauretanicus
73 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
74 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa
75 Svartstork Ciconia nigra
76 Stork Ciconia ciconia 2010
77 Havsule Morus bassanus
78 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
79 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
80 Dvergskarv Microcarbo pygmaeus Israel 2017
81 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
82 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea Israel 2017
83 Egretthegre Ardea alba 2009
84 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta 2009
85 Topphegre Ardeola ralloides Israel 2017
86 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis Israel 2017
87 Natthegre Nycticorax nycticorax Israel 2017
88 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris
89 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus
90 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia
91 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
92 Åtselgribb Neophron percnopterus 2010
93 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
94 Slangeørn Circaetus gallicus Israel 2017
95 Storskrikørn Clanga clanga
96 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
97 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
98 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
99 Steppehauk Circus macrourus
100 Enghauk Circus pygargus 2011
101 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
102 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
103 Glente Milvus milvus 2010
104 Svartglente Milvus migrans
105 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
106 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
107 Musvåk Buteo buteo
108 Ørnvåk Buteo rufinus Israel 2017
109 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
110 Åkerrikse Crex crex
111 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
112 Maskerikse Porzana carolina
113 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
114 Sothøne Fulica atra
115 Jomfrutrane Anthropoides virgo
116 Trane Grus grus
117 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus
118 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
119 Sporevipe Vanellus spinosus Israel 2017
120 Gråhodevipe Vanellus cinereus
121 Sibirlo Pluvialis fulva 2011
122 Kanadalo Pluvialis dominica
123 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
124 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
125 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
126 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
127 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus 2011
128 Ørkenlo Charadrius leschenaultii 2011
129 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
130 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
131 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta 2009
132 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
133 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
134 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
135 Kortnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus griseus
136 Langnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus scolopaceus 2010
137 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
138 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
139 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
140 Storspove Numenius arquata
141 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
142 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
143 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis
144 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
145 Plystresnipe Tringa melanoleuca
146 Gulbeinsnipe Tringa flavipes
147 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
148 Eremittsnipe Tringa solitaria
149 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
150 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
151 Flekksnipe Actitis macularius
152 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
153 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
154 Sandløper Calidris alba
155 Sandsnipe Calidris pusilla 2011
156 Rødstrupesnipe Calidris ruficollis 2011
157 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
158 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
159 Bonapartesnipe Calidris fuscicollis
160 Gulbrystsnipe Calidris bairdii 2010
161 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 2010
162 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
163 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
164 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
165 Styltesnipe Calidris himantopus
166 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
167 Rustsnipe Calidris subruficollis
168 Brushane Calidris pugnax
169 Hvithalesvømmesnipe Phalaropus tricolor 2011
170 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
171 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius 2008
172 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
173 Orientbrakksvale Glareola maldivarum
174 Steppebrakksvale Glareola nordmanni
175 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
176 Smalnebbmåke Chroicocephalus genei Israel 2017
177 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia 2009
178 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
179 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
180 Lattermåke Leucophaeus atricilla
181 Franklinmåke Leucophaeus pipixcan
182 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus 2009
183 Steppemåke Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus
184 Fiskemåke Larus canus
185 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis 2010
186 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
187 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis Israel 2017
188 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans
189 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
190 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
191 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
192 Svartbak Larus marinus
193 Amerikagråmåke Larus smithsonianus
194 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons
195 Sandterne Gelochelidon nilotica
196 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia
197 Hvitkinnsvartterne Chlidonias hybrida
198 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus 2010
199 Svartterne Chlidonias niger
200 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
201 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
202 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
203 Storjo Stercorarius skua
204 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
205 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
206 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
207 Alkekonge Alle alle
208 Lomvi Uria aalge
209 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia 2010
210 Alke Alca torda
211 Teist Cepphus grylle
212 Lunde Fratercula arctica
213 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
214 Skogdue Columba oenas
215 Ringdue Columba palumbus
216 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
217 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis
218 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
219 Palmedue Streptopelia senegalensis Israel 2017
220 Skjæregjøk Clamator glandarius Israel 2017
221 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
222 Hubro Bubo bubo
223 Snøugle Bubo scandiacus
224 Kattugle Strix aluco
225 Slagugle Strix uralensis
226 Lappugle Strix nebulosa
227 Haukugle Surnia ulula
228 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
229 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
230 Hornugle Asio otus
231 Jordugle Asio flammeus
232 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
233 Alpeseiler Apus melba Israel 2017
234 Tårnseiler Apus apus
235 Gråseiler Apus pallidus
236 Småseiler Apus affinis Israel 2017
237 Isfugl Alcedo atthis
238 Kastanjeisfugl Halcyon smyrnensis Israel 2017
239 Terneisfugl Ceryle rudis Israel 2017
240 Bieter Merops apiaster
241 Blåråke Coracias garrulus
242 Hærfugl Upupa epops
243 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
244 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
245 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
246 Syriaspett Dendrocopos syriacus Israel 2017
247 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
248 Dvergspett Dryobates minor
249 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
250 Grønnspett Picus viridis
251 Gråspett Picus canus
252 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
253 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus
254 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
255 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
256 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
257 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
258 Halsbåndparakitt Psittacula krameri Israel 2017
259 Munkeparakitt Myiopsitta monachus Israel 2017
260 Oreempid Empidonax alnorum
261 Tornskate Lanius collurio
262 Brunvarsler Lanius cristatus
263 Varsler Lanius excubitor
264 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor
265 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator
266 Rødøyevireo Vireo olivaceus
267 Pirol Oriolus oriolus
268 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
269 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
270 Skjære Pica pica
271 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
272 Kaie Corvus monedula
273 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
274 Svartkråke Corvus corone
275 Kråke Corvus cornix
276 Korthaleravn Corvus rhipidurus Israel 2017
277 Ravn Corvus corax
278 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
279 Fjellkalanderlerke Melanocorypha bimaculata
280 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla
281 Topplerke Galerida cristata Tyskland 2011
282 Trelerke Lullula arborea
283 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
284 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
285 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
286 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
287 Amursvale Cecropis daurica Israel 2017
288 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
289 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
290 Granmeis Poecile montanus
291 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus
292 Svartmeis Periparus ater
293 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
294 Kjøttmeis Parus major
295 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
296 Pungmeis Remiz pendulinus
297 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
298 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
299 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
300 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
301 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
302 Araberbylbyl Pycnonotus xanthopygos Israel 2017
303 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
304 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla
305 Cettisanger Cettia cetti Israel 2017
306 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
307 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
308 Eikesanger Phylloscopus bonelli
309 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
310 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus
311 Viersanger Phylloscopus schwarzi
312 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus
313 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
314 Blekbrynsanger Phylloscopus humei
315 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis
316 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides
317 Tartarsanger Iduna caligata
318 Ramasanger Iduna rama 2010
319 Bleksanger Iduna pallida
320 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
321 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
322 Åkersanger Acrocephalus agricola
323 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
324 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum 2011
325 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
326 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus 2010
327 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata
328 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
329 Starrsanger Locustella certhiola
330 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis
331 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides 2011
332 Alveprinia Prinia gracilis Israel 2017
333 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
334 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
335 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
336 Møller Sylvia curruca
337 Ørkensanger Sylvia nana
338 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
339 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans 2009
340 Svarthodesanger Sylvia melanocephala
341 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
342 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
343 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
344 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos 2009
345 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
346 Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus 2010
347 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
348 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
349 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
350 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
351 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
352 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
353 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus
354 Svartskvett Saxicola caprata Israel 2017
355 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
356 Sørgesteinskvett Oenanthe lugens Israel 2017
357 Svartstrupesteinskvett Oenanthe pleschanka 2009
358 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti 2011
359 Blåtrost Monticola solitarius Israel 2017
360 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
361 Svarttrost Turdus merula
362 Svartstrupetrost Turdus atrogularis
363 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
364 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
365 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
366 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
367 Hyrdestær Acridotheres tristis Israel 2017
368 Vinstær Acridotheres burmannicus Israel 2017
369 Rosenstær Pastor roseus 2008
370 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
371 Klippestær Onychognathus tristramii Israel 2017
372 Palestinasolfugl Cinnyris osea Israel 2017
373 Sibirjernspurv Prunella montanella
374 Svartstrupejernspurv Prunella atrogularis
375 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
376 Linerle Motacilla alba
377 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola Polen 2011
378 Gulerle Motacilla flava
379 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
380 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
381 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris Polen 2011
382 Mongolpiplerke Anthus godlewskii
383 Langnebbpiplerke Anthus similis Israel 2017
384 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
385 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni 2010
386 Tundrapiplerke Anthus gustavi 2009
387 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
388 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
389 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
390 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta
391 Myrpiplerke Anthus rubescens
392 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
393 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
394 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
395 Brunkinnparula Setophaga tigrina
396 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
397 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos
398 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
399 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
400 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica
401 Svarthodespurv Emberiza melanocephala
402 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
403 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra
404 Gråbrynspurv Melospiza lincolnii Island 2014
405 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
406 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
407 Trompeterfink Bucanetes githagineus
408 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
409 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
410 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
411 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
412 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
413 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
414 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
415 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
416 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
417 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
418 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
419 Gulirisk Serinus serinus
420 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
421 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
422 Bergirisk Linaria flavirostris
423 Tornirisk Linaria cannabina
424 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
425 Pilfink Passer montanus