| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Simon Rye

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor 2000
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus 2003
3 Sædgås Anser fabalis
4 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus 2008
5 Dverggås Anser erythropus
6 Grågås Anser anser 2005
7 Kanadagås Branta canadensis 2009
8 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis 2005
9 Ringgås Branta bernicla Frankrike 2012
10 Rødhalsgås Branta ruficollis
11 Gravand Tadorna tadorna 2000
12 Brudeand Aix sponsa
13 Brunnakke Anas penelope 2008
14 Amerikablesand Anas americana
15 Krikkand Anas crecca 2009
16 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos 1973
17 Rødfotand Anas rubripes 2011
18 Stjertand Anas acuta
19 Knekkand Anas querquedula
20 Skjeand Anas clypeata 2010
21 Taffeland Aythya ferina 2011
22 Hvitøyeand Aythya nyroca Bosnia-Hercegovina 2010
23 Toppand Aythya fuligula 2008
24 Bergand Aythya marila 2010
25 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima 2005
26 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
27 Havelle Clangula hyemalis 2011
28 Svartand Melanitta nigra
29 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca 2008
30 Knoppsjøorre Melanitta deglandi
31 Kvinand Bucephala clangula 2000
32 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
33 Siland Mergus serrator 2000
34 Laksand Mergus merganser 2000
35 Steinhøne Alectoris graeca Kroatia 2010
36 Rødhøne Alectoris rufa Frankrike 2012
37 Fasan Phasianus colchicus
38 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
39 Fjellrype Lagopus muta 2011
40 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus 1980
41 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix 2010
42 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
43 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
44 Storlom Gavia arctica 2009
45 Islom Gavia immer 2010
46 Smålom Gavia stellata 2008
47 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis 2005
48 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
49 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus 2011
50 Horndykker Podiceps auritus 2010
51 Rosenflamingo Phoenicopterus roseus Portugal 2013
52 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis 2010
53 Stork Ciconia ciconia Portugal 2013
54 Havsule Morus bassanus
55 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo 2007
56 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
57 Dvergskarv Phalacrocorax pygmaeus Bosnia-Hercegovina 2010
58 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea 2005
59 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia Frankrike 2012
60 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus 2000
61 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
62 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos 2009
63 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus 2010
64 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus 2009
65 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus 2008
66 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis 2009
67 Svartglente Milvus migrans Bosnia-Hercegovina 2010
68 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla 2010
69 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus 2005
70 Musvåk Buteo buteo 2011
71 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus Bosnia-Hercegovina 2010
72 Åkerrikse Crex crex 2011
73 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
74 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus 2009
75 Sothøne Fulica atra 2010
76 Trane Grus grus 2008
77 Vipe Vanellus vanellus 2008
78 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria 2009
79 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola 2009
80 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula 2009
81 Dverglo Charadrius dubius 2008
82 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus Portugal 2013
83 Boltit Charadrius morinellus 2010
84 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus 2005
85 Stylteløper Himantopus himantopus Portugal 2013
86 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta Portugal 2013
87 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago 2008
88 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa 2009
89 Lappspove Limosa lapponica 2005
90 Småspove Numenius phaeopus 2009
91 Storspove Numenius arquata 2005
92 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus 1992
93 Rødstilk Tringa totanus 2000
94 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia 2007
95 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
96 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola 2007
97 Tereksnipe Xenus cinereus
98 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos 2010
99 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
100 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
101 Sandløper Calidris alba
102 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
103 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii 2008
104 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 2009
105 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina 2008
106 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima 2009
107 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus 2008
108 Brushane Calidris pugnax 2009
109 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
110 Rugde Scolopax rusticola 2008
111 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla 2010
112 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus 2010
113 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus 2010
114 Fiskemåke Larus canus
115 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
116 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis Kroatia 2010
117 Sildemåke Larus fuscus 2005
118 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
119 Svartbak Larus marinus 2005
120 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons Portugal 2013
121 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo 2000
122 Storjo Stercorarius skua
123 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
124 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
125 Alkekonge Alle alle 2010
126 Lomvi Uria aalge 2011
127 Alke Alca torda 2011
128 Teist Cepphus grylle 2011
129 Lunde Fratercula arctica
130 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia 2008
131 Skogdue Columba oenas 2011
132 Ringdue Columba palumbus 2008
133 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
134 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
135 Gjøk Cuculus canorus 2005
136 Hubro Bubo bubo 2010
137 Kattugle Strix aluco 2009
138 Slagugle Strix uralensis
139 Lappugle Strix nebulosa 2011
140 Haukugle Surnia ulula
141 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
142 Kirkeugle Athene noctua Portugal 2013
143 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
144 Hornugle Asio otus 2005
145 Jordugle Asio flammeus
146 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus 2009
147 Alpeseiler Apus melba Kroatia 2010
148 Tårnseiler Apus apus 2008
149 Gråseiler Apus pallidus Portugal 2013
150 Isfugl Alcedo atthis 1992
151 Bieter Merops apiaster Portugal 2013
152 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
153 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor 2010
154 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
155 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major 2003
156 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus 2010
157 Svartspett Dryocopus martius 2009
158 Grønnspett Picus viridis 2008
159 Gråspett Picus canus 2011
160 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus 2009
161 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius 2009
162 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo 2010
163 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
164 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus 2008
165 Halsbåndparakitt Psittacula krameri Spania 2010
166 Tornskate Lanius collurio 2009
167 Isabellavarsler Lanius isabellinus 2009
168 Varsler Lanius excubitor 2009
169 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor Kroatia 2010
170 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus 2010
171 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius 2009
172 Blåskjære Cyanopica cooki Portugal 2013
173 Skjære Pica pica
174 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes 2010
175 Alpekaie Pyrrhocorax graculus Bosnia-Hercegovina 2010
176 Kaie Corvus monedula 2009
177 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus Storbritannia 2012
178 Svartkråke Corvus corone Storbritannia 2012
179 Kråke Corvus cornix 2005
180 Ravn Corvus corax 2005
181 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
182 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla 2010
183 Topplerke Galerida cristata Portugal 2013
184 Trelerke Lullula arborea
185 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis 2008
186 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris 2010
187 Sandsvale Riparia riparia 2005
188 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica 2005
189 Amursvale Cecropis daurica Portugal 2013
190 Taksvale Delichon urbicum 2005
191 Løvmeis Poecile palustris 2011
192 Granmeis Poecile montanus 2005
193 Svartmeis Periparus ater 2008
194 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus 2011
195 Kjøttmeis Parus major 2008
196 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus 2008
197 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus 2011
198 Spettmeis Sitta europaea 2005
199 Trekryper Certhia familiaris 2005
200 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes 2008
201 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus 2003
202 Rødgumpbylbyl Pycnonotus cafer Forente arabiske emirater 2011
203 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus 2008
204 Cettisanger Cettia cetti Bosnia-Hercegovina 2010
205 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus 2008
206 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita 2003
207 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix 2008
208 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus
209 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides
210 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina 2011
211 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus 2008
212 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus 2008
213 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum
214 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris 2005
215 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia 2005
216 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis 2005
217 Munk Sylvia atricapilla 2003
218 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
219 Tornsanger Sylvia communis 2000
220 Møller Sylvia curruca 2009
221 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata 2000
222 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula 2003
223 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
224 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica 2010
225 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca 2003
226 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
227 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros Kroatia 2010
228 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus 2010
229 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra 2000
230 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola Kroatia 2010
231 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus
232 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe 2008
233 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus 2010
234 Svarttrost Turdus merula 2008
235 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris 2008
236 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus 2003
237 Måltrost Turdus philomelos 2008
238 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus 2008
239 Hyrdestær Acridotheres tristis Forente arabiske emirater 2011
240 Stær Sturnus vulgaris 2005
241 Middelhavsstær Sturnus unicolor Portugal 2013
242 Alpejernspurv Prunella collaris Kroatia 2010
243 Jernspurv Prunella modularis 2003
244 Linerle Motacilla alba 2005
245 Gulerle Motacilla flava 2010
246 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea 2011
247 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
248 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis 2005
249 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus 2010
250 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta Kroatia 2010
251 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus 2011
252 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
253 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
254 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella 2008
255 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
256 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus 2008
257 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
258 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla 2009
259 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
260 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
261 Grønnfink Chloris chloris 2008
262 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
263 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
264 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
265 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea 2009
266 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus 2008
267 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
268 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina 2008
269 Stillits Carduelis carduelis 2008
270 Gulirisk Serinus serinus 2009
271 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula 2008
272 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes 2009
273 Gråspurv Passer domesticus 2008
274 Pilfink Passer montanus 2008