| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Kim Erlend Vidal

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Sædgås Anser fabalis
4 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
5 Tundragås Anser albifrons 2012
6 Grågås Anser anser
7 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
8 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
9 Ringgås Branta bernicla
10 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
11 Brunnakke Anas penelope
12 Snadderand Anas strepera
13 Krikkand Anas crecca
14 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
15 Stjertand Anas acuta
16 Knekkand Anas querquedula
17 Skjeand Anas clypeata
18 Taffeland Aythya ferina
19 Ringand Aythya collaris
20 Toppand Aythya fuligula
21 Bergand Aythya marila
22 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
23 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
24 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
25 Svartand Melanitta nigra
26 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
27 Amerikasvartand Melanitta americana
28 Knoppsjøorre Melanitta deglandi
29 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
30 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
31 Siland Mergus serrator
32 Laksand Mergus merganser
33 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
34 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
35 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
36 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
37 Storlom Gavia arctica
38 Islom Gavia immer
39 Smålom Gavia stellata
40 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis 2011
41 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
42 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
43 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
44 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
45 Grålire Puffinus griseus
46 Havlire Puffinus puffinus
47 Havsule Morus bassanus
48 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
49 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
50 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
51 Egretthegre Ardea alba 2009
52 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis
53 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
54 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
55 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus 2011
56 Steppehauk Circus macrourus 2011
57 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
58 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
59 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
60 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
61 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
62 Åkerrikse Crex crex
63 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
64 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus 2010
65 Sothøne Fulica atra
66 Trane Grus grus
67 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
68 Kanadalo Pluvialis dominica
69 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
70 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola 2011
71 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
72 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
73 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
74 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
75 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media Sverige 2017
76 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
77 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
78 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
79 Storspove Numenius arquata
80 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
81 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
82 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
83 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus 2011
84 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
85 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
86 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
87 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
88 Sandløper Calidris alba
89 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
90 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
91 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos
92 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
93 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
94 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
95 Brushane Calidris pugnax
96 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
97 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
98 Brakksvale Glareola pratincola
99 Steppebrakksvale Glareola nordmanni
100 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
101 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia
102 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
103 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus 2011
104 Fiskemåke Larus canus
105 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
106 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
107 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
108 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
109 Svartbak Larus marinus
110 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
111 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
112 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
113 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
114 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
115 Alkekonge Alle alle
116 Lomvi Uria aalge
117 Alke Alca torda
118 Teist Cepphus grylle
119 Lunde Fratercula arctica
120 Skogdue Columba oenas
121 Ringdue Columba palumbus
122 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
123 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis
124 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
125 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
126 Hubro Bubo bubo
127 Haukugle Surnia ulula
128 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
129 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
130 Hornugle Asio otus
131 Jordugle Asio flammeus
132 Tårnseiler Apus apus
133 Hærfugl Upupa epops
134 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
135 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
136 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
137 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
138 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
139 Gråspett Picus canus
140 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
141 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
142 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
143 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
144 Tornskate Lanius collurio
145 Varsler Lanius excubitor
146 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
147 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
148 Skjære Pica pica
149 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
150 Kaie Corvus monedula
151 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
152 Kråke Corvus cornix
153 Ravn Corvus corax
154 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis 2012
155 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
156 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
157 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
158 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
159 Granmeis Poecile montanus
160 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus
161 Svartmeis Periparus ater
162 Kjøttmeis Parus major
163 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
164 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
165 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
166 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
167 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
168 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
169 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
170 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
171 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
172 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus 2011
173 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis
174 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
175 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
176 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum
177 Starrsanger Locustella certhiola
178 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis
179 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
180 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
181 Tornsanger Sylvia communis 2012
182 Møller Sylvia curruca
183 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria 2011
184 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans
185 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
186 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
187 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
188 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
189 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros 2011
190 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
191 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
192 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
193 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
194 Svarttrost Turdus merula
195 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
196 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
197 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
198 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
199 Rosenstær Pastor roseus
200 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
201 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
202 Linerle Motacilla alba
203 Gulerle Motacilla flava
204 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
205 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
206 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni
207 Tundrapiplerke Anthus gustavi
208 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
209 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
210 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
211 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
212 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
213 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
214 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
215 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
216 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
217 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
218 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
219 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
220 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus 2010
221 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
222 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
223 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
224 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
225 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
226 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
227 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
228 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
229 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
230 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina 2011
231 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
232 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes 2012
233 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
234 Pilfink Passer montanus