| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Synne Strøm Dalen

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
4 Grågås Anser anser
5 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
6 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
7 Gravand Tadorna tadorna Danmark 2010
8 Brunnakke Anas penelope Danmark 2010
9 Snadderand Anas strepera Danmark 2010
10 Krikkand Anas crecca Danmark 2010
11 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
12 Skjeand Anas clypeata Danmark 2010
13 Rødhodeand Netta rufina Danmark 2010
14 Taffeland Aythya ferina Danmark 2010
15 Toppand Aythya fuligula
16 Bergand Aythya marila
17 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
18 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
19 Siland Mergus serrator Danmark 2010
20 Fasan Phasianus colchicus Danmark 2010
21 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis Danmark 2010
22 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
23 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus Danmark 2010
24 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
25 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
26 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
27 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
28 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
29 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus Danmark 2010
30 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
31 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
32 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
33 Glente Milvus milvus Danmark 2010
34 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla Danmark 2010
35 Musvåk Buteo buteo
36 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
37 Sothøne Fulica atra
38 Trane Grus grus
39 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
40 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria Danmark 2010
41 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula Danmark 2010
42 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
43 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago Danmark 2010
44 Småspove Numenius phaeopus Danmark 2010
45 Storspove Numenius arquata Danmark 2010
46 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus Danmark 2010
47 Rødstilk Tringa totanus Danmark 2010
48 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia Danmark 2010
49 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus Danmark 2010
50 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola Danmark 2010
51 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos Danmark 2010
52 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina Danmark 2010
53 Brushane Calidris pugnax Danmark 2010
54 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
55 Fiskemåke Larus canus
56 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
57 Svartbak Larus marinus
58 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo Danmark 2010
59 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis Danmark 2010
60 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
61 Skogdue Columba oenas
62 Ringdue Columba palumbus
63 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis 2010
64 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto Danmark 2010
65 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
66 Kattugle Strix aluco
67 Tårnseiler Apus apus
68 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
69 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus Danmark 2010
70 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
71 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
72 Skjære Pica pica
73 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
74 Kaie Corvus monedula
75 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus Danmark 2010
76 Kråke Corvus cornix
77 Ravn Corvus corax
78 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
79 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
80 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
81 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
82 Løvmeis Poecile palustris Danmark 2010
83 Svartmeis Periparus ater
84 Kjøttmeis Parus major
85 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
86 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
87 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
88 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
89 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
90 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
91 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
92 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina Danmark 2010
93 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus Danmark 2010
94 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus Danmark 2010
95 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris Danmark 2010
96 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia Danmark 2010
97 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
98 Hagesanger Sylvia borin Danmark 2010
99 Tornsanger Sylvia communis Danmark 2010
100 Møller Sylvia curruca Danmark 2010
101 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
102 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
103 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
104 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
105 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
106 Svarttrost Turdus merula
107 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
108 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
109 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
110 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
111 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
112 Linerle Motacilla alba
113 Gulerle Motacilla flava Danmark 2010
114 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
115 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
116 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
117 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
118 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus Danmark 2010
119 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
120 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
121 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
122 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra Danmark 2010
123 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
124 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
125 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
126 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
127 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
128 Gulirisk Serinus serinus Danmark 2010
129 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
130 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
131 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
132 Pilfink Passer montanus