| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Andreas Otterbeck

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor 2010
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus 2011
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus Finland 2019
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis 2011
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus 2011
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons 2010
7 Grågås Anser anser 2010
8 Stripegås Anser indicus 2010
9 Kanadagås Branta canadensis 2010
10 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis 2010
11 Ringgås Branta bernicla Finland 2013
12 Rødhalsgås Branta ruficollis 2012
13 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca 2013
14 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea
15 Gravand Tadorna tadorna 2010
16 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
17 Brunnakke Anas penelope 2010
18 Snadderand Anas strepera 2012
19 Krikkand Anas crecca 2010
20 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 2012
21 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos 2010
22 Stjertand Anas acuta 2012
23 Knekkand Anas querquedula
24 Skjeand Anas clypeata 2011
25 Taffeland Aythya ferina
26 Toppand Aythya fuligula 2010
27 Bergand Aythya marila
28 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima 2010
29 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri Finland 2019
30 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
31 Svartand Melanitta nigra 2011
32 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca 2011
33 Kvinand Bucephala clangula 2010
34 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus 2011
35 Siland Mergus serrator 2010
36 Laksand Mergus merganser 2010
37 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix 2011
38 Fasan Phasianus colchicus
39 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
40 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus 2012
41 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix 2010
42 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia 2011
43 Storlom Gavia arctica 2010
44 Islom Gavia immer
45 Smålom Gavia stellata 2011
46 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis 2011
47 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps
48 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
49 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus 2010
50 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
51 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis 2011
52 Stork Ciconia ciconia Tyskland 2012
53 Havsule Morus bassanus
54 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo 2010
55 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
56 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea 2007
57 Egretthegre Ardea alba Finland 2019
58 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris 2012
59 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus 2011
60 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus 2011
61 Slangeørn Circaetus gallicus Italia 2014
62 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
63 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus 2012
64 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus 2011
65 Steppehauk Circus macrourus 2013
66 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
67 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
68 Glente Milvus milvus Tyskland 2012
69 Svartglente Milvus migrans Tyskland 2012
70 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
71 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
72 Musvåk Buteo buteo
73 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus 2011
74 Åkerrikse Crex crex 2011
75 Myrrikse Porzana porzana 2011
76 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus 2010
77 Sothøne Fulica atra 2010
78 Trane Grus grus
79 Vipe Vanellus vanellus 2010
80 Kanadalo Pluvialis dominica Finland 2018
81 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria 2011
82 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola 2010
83 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula 2010
84 Dverglo Charadrius dubius 2010
85 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus 2010
86 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta 2011
87 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
88 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media 2013
89 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago 2010
90 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa 2012
91 Lappspove Limosa lapponica 2010
92 Småspove Numenius phaeopus 2010
93 Storspove Numenius arquata 2011
94 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus 2011
95 Rødstilk Tringa totanus 2010
96 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia 2010
97 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus 2010
98 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola 2010
99 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos 2011
100 Steinvender Arenaria interpres 2010
101 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus 2012
102 Sandløper Calidris alba
103 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta 2012
104 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
105 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos
106 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea 2011
107 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina 2011
108 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima Finland 2019
109 Brushane Calidris pugnax
110 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus 2012
111 Rugde Scolopax rusticola 2010
112 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla 2011
113 Ismåke Pagophila eburnea 2011
114 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus 2010
115 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus 2011
116 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus 2011
117 Fiskemåke Larus canus 2010
118 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
119 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides 2011
120 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
121 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus 2011
122 Svartbak Larus marinus
123 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia 2013
124 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
125 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
126 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
127 Storjo Stercorarius skua
128 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus 2011
129 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
130 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus 2011
131 Alkekonge Alle alle 2011
132 Lomvi Uria aalge 2011
133 Alke Alca torda 2011
134 Teist Cepphus grylle 2011
135 Lunde Fratercula arctica
136 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
137 Skogdue Columba oenas 2010
138 Ringdue Columba palumbus 2010
139 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur Italia 2014
140 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis Sverige 2013
141 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto 2011
142 Gjøk Cuculus canorus 2010
143 Dverghornugle Otus scops Italia 2014
144 Hubro Bubo bubo
145 Kattugle Strix aluco 2010
146 Slagugle Strix uralensis Finland 2013
147 Lappugle Strix nebulosa 2011
148 Haukugle Surnia ulula 2012
149 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum 2010
150 Kirkeugle Athene noctua Italia 2014
151 Perleugle Aegolius funereus 2010
152 Hornugle Asio otus 2011
153 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus 2011
154 Tårnseiler Apus apus 2010
155 Bieter Merops apiaster Italia 2014
156 Vendehals Jynx torquilla 2012
157 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor 2010
158 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major 2010
159 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus 2011
160 Svartspett Dryocopus martius 2010
161 Grønnspett Picus viridis 2010
162 Gråspett Picus canus 2012
163 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus 2010
164 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius 2011
165 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo 2010
166 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus 2010
167 Tornskate Lanius collurio 2010
168 Varsler Lanius excubitor 2007
169 Pirol Oriolus oriolus Finland 2019
170 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
171 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius 2010
172 Skjære Pica pica
173 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes 2010
174 Kaie Corvus monedula
175 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
176 Svartkråke Corvus corone
177 Kråke Corvus cornix
178 Ravn Corvus corax
179 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus 2012
180 Trelerke Lullula arborea 2012
181 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
182 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
183 Sandsvale Riparia riparia 2010
184 Klippesvale Ptyonoprogne rupestris Finland 2018
185 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
186 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
187 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
188 Granmeis Poecile montanus
189 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus Finland 2018
190 Svartmeis Periparus ater
191 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus 2010
192 Kjøttmeis Parus major 2010
193 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
194 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus 2012
195 Spettmeis Sitta europaea 2010
196 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
197 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
198 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus 2010
199 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
200 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla Finland 2019
201 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
202 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
203 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
204 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides Finland 2014
205 Tartarsanger Iduna caligata Finland 2019
206 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina 2011
207 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
208 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
209 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum 2011
210 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris 2010
211 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus Finland 2014
212 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia 2012
213 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis 2011
214 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
215 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
216 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
217 Møller Sylvia curruca
218 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata 2010
219 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
220 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia 2010
221 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos Italia 2014
222 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica 2011
223 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
224 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva 2013
225 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros Finland 2018
226 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
227 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra 2010
228 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
229 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
230 Svarttrost Turdus merula 2010
231 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris 2010
232 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
233 Måltrost Turdus philomelos 2010
234 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
235 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
236 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
237 Linerle Motacilla alba 2010
238 Gulerle Motacilla flava 2011
239 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
240 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
241 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
242 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus 2012
243 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
244 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta 2013
245 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus 2010
246 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
247 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
248 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana Finland 2014
249 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
250 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs 2010
251 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
252 Trompeterfink Bucanetes githagineus 2013
253 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator 2012
254 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus 2010
255 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
256 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus Finland 2018
257 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
258 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
259 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
260 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
261 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris 2011
262 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
263 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
264 Gulirisk Serinus serinus 2011
265 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
266 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
267 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
268 Pilfink Passer montanus