| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Per Otto Suther

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor 1974
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus 1975
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus 1991
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis 1996
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus 1982
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons 1992
7 Dverggås Anser erythropus 2000
8 Grågås Anser anser 1978
9 Stripegås Anser indicus
10 Kanadagås Branta canadensis 1979
11 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis 1986
12 Ringgås Branta bernicla 2000
13 Rødhalsgås Branta ruficollis 2011
14 Gravand Tadorna tadorna 1976
15 Mandarinand Aix galericulata 1996
16 Brunnakke Anas penelope 1978
17 Amerikablesand Anas americana
18 Snadderand Anas strepera 1996
19 Krikkand Anas crecca 1976
20 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 2006
21 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos 1976
22 Stjertand Anas acuta 1979
23 Knekkand Anas querquedula 1994
24 Blåvingeand Anas discors
25 Skjeand Anas clypeata 1982
26 Taffeland Aythya ferina 1978
27 Ringand Aythya collaris 2005
28 Hvitøyeand Aythya nyroca 2002
29 Toppand Aythya fuligula 1979
30 Bergand Aythya marila 1979
31 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima 1977
32 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis 2000
33 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri 2000
34 Harlekinand Histrionicus histrionicus
35 Havelle Clangula hyemalis 1984
36 Svartand Melanitta nigra 1982
37 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca 1981
38 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata 2000
39 Kvinand Bucephala clangula 1976
40 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus 1979
41 Siland Mergus serrator 1981
42 Laksand Mergus merganser 1976
43 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis 1988
44 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix 1990
45 Fasan Phasianus colchicus
46 Lirype Lagopus lagopus 1969
47 Fjellrype Lagopus muta 2006
48 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus 1974
49 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix 1974
50 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia 1981
51 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii 2000
52 Storlom Gavia arctica 1980
53 Islom Gavia immer 1987
54 Smålom Gavia stellata 1986
55 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis 1998
56 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena 1986
57 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus 1976
58 Horndykker Podiceps auritus 1976
59 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis 1986
60 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis 1983
61 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus 2003
62 Stork Ciconia ciconia 2010
63 Havsule Morus bassanus 1986
64 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo 1975
65 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis 1983
66 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea 1976
67 Egretthegre Ardea alba 2002
68 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris 2002
69 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus 1976
70 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus 1989
71 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos 1996
72 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus 1996
73 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus 1976
74 Steppehauk Circus macrourus
75 Enghauk Circus pygargus 2000
76 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus 1973
77 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis 1973
78 Glente Milvus milvus 2010
79 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla 2000
80 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus 1969
81 Musvåk Buteo buteo 1973
82 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus 1991
83 Åkerrikse Crex crex 1989
84 Myrrikse Porzana porzana 1999
85 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus 1982
86 Sothøne Fulica atra 1977
87 Jomfrutrane Anthropoides virgo
88 Trane Grus grus 1976
89 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus 2007
90 Vipe Vanellus vanellus 1973
91 Sibirlo Pluvialis fulva 2000
92 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria 1973
93 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola 1976
94 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula 1975
95 Dverglo Charadrius dubius 1986
96 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus
97 Boltit Charadrius morinellus 2006
98 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus 1977
99 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta 1987
100 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus 1984
101 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media 1994
102 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago 1974
103 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa 1986
104 Lappspove Limosa lapponica 1986
105 Småspove Numenius phaeopus 1986
106 Storspove Numenius arquata 1973
107 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus 1983
108 Rødstilk Tringa totanus 1973
109 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia 1976
110 Gulbeinsnipe Tringa flavipes 2011
111 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus 1975
112 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola 1976
113 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos 1973
114 Steinvender Arenaria interpres 1986
115 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus 1987
116 Sandløper Calidris alba 1986
117 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta 1995
118 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii 1977
119 Gulbrystsnipe Calidris bairdii 2010
120 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 2000
121 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea 1996
122 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina 1973
123 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima 1986
124 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus 1999
125 Brushane Calidris pugnax 1976
126 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus 1989
127 Rugde Scolopax rusticola 1974
128 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla 1983
129 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus 1973
130 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
131 Franklinmåke Leucophaeus pipixcan 2003
132 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus 2006
133 Steppemåke Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus
134 Fiskemåke Larus canus 1973
135 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis 2001
136 Gråmåke Larus argentatus 1973
137 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans
138 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
139 Sildemåke Larus fuscus 1978
140 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus 2000
141 Svartbak Larus marinus 1975
142 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons 1999
143 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia 2010
144 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus 2003
145 Svartterne Chlidonias niger
146 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo 1973
147 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea 1983
148 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis 1995
149 Storjo Stercorarius skua 2000
150 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus 1999
151 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus 1983
152 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus 2000
153 Alkekonge Alle alle 1996
154 Lomvi Uria aalge 1997
155 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia 2000
156 Alke Alca torda 1983
157 Teist Cepphus grylle 1983
158 Lunde Fratercula arctica 1983
159 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia 1973
160 Skogdue Columba oenas 1975
161 Ringdue Columba palumbus 1973
162 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto 1973
163 Gjøk Cuculus canorus 1973
164 Hubro Bubo bubo 2000
165 Kattugle Strix aluco 1974
166 Lappugle Strix nebulosa
167 Haukugle Surnia ulula 1983
168 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum 1969
169 Perleugle Aegolius funereus 1981
170 Hornugle Asio otus 1987
171 Jordugle Asio flammeus 1979
172 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus 1985
173 Alpeseiler Apus melba 2005
174 Tårnseiler Apus apus 1973
175 Isfugl Alcedo atthis 1998
176 Hærfugl Upupa epops 2010
177 Vendehals Jynx torquilla 1973
178 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor 1979
179 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos 1994
180 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major 1973
181 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus 1974
182 Svartspett Dryocopus martius 1973
183 Grønnspett Picus viridis 1973
184 Gråspett Picus canus 1997
185 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus 1975
186 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus 1997
187 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius 1979
188 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo 1983
189 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus 2000
190 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus 1997
191 Tornskate Lanius collurio 1973
192 Isabellavarsler Lanius isabellinus 2009
193 Varsler Lanius excubitor 1976
194 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus 2000
195 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius 1973
196 Skjære Pica pica 1969
197 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes 1974
198 Kaie Corvus monedula 1973
199 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus 1974
200 Svartkråke Corvus corone 2000
201 Kråke Corvus cornix 1969
202 Ravn Corvus corax 1976
203 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus 2000
204 Trelerke Lullula arborea 1994
205 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis 1973
206 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris 1998
207 Sandsvale Riparia riparia 1973
208 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica 1973
209 Amursvale Cecropis daurica 2002
210 Taksvale Delichon urbicum 1973
211 Løvmeis Poecile palustris 1973
212 Granmeis Poecile montanus 1973
213 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus
214 Svartmeis Periparus ater 1973
215 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus 1972
216 Kjøttmeis Parus major 1969
217 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus 1969
218 Pungmeis Remiz pendulinus 1989
219 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus 1974
220 Spettmeis Sitta europaea 1973
221 Trekryper Certhia familiaris 1973
222 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes 1975
223 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus 1976
224 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus 1973
225 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus 1973
226 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita 1986
227 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix 1994
228 Viersanger Phylloscopus schwarzi
229 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus 2005
230 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis
231 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina 1975
232 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus 1987
233 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus 1979
234 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum 2002
235 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris 1987
236 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus
237 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia 1982
238 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis 1995
239 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides 2000
240 Munk Sylvia atricapilla 1973
241 Hagesanger Sylvia borin 1973
242 Tornsanger Sylvia communis 1973
243 Møller Sylvia curruca 1981
244 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria 2009
245 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans 2009
246 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata 1973
247 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula 1973
248 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia 1979
249 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica 1973
250 Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus 2010
251 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca 1973
252 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva 2002
253 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros 2000
254 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus 1981
255 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra 1973
256 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola 2010
257 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe 1969
258 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus 1976
259 Svarttrost Turdus merula 1973
260 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris 1973
261 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus 1973
262 Måltrost Turdus philomelos 1974
263 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus 1976
264 Stær Sturnus vulgaris 1968
265 Jernspurv Prunella modularis 1973
266 Linerle Motacilla alba 1973
267 Gulerle Motacilla flava 1975
268 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea 1979
269 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
270 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris
271 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis 1975
272 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni 2010
273 Tundrapiplerke Anthus gustavi 2009
274 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis 1976
275 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus 1981
276 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus 1988
277 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus 1972
278 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus 1989
279 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis 1976
280 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella 1969
281 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana 2000
282 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla 2010
283 Svarthodespurv Emberiza melanocephala 2010
284 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus 1973
285 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs 1973
286 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla 1975
287 Trompeterfink Bucanetes githagineus
288 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
289 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
290 Grønnfink Chloris chloris 1974
291 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus 1983
292 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra 1974
293 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
294 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret 2000
295 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea 1975
296 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni 1999
297 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus 1977
298 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris 1977
299 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina 1974
300 Stillits Carduelis carduelis 1977
301 Gulirisk Serinus serinus 2010
302 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula 1973
303 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes 1999
304 Gråspurv Passer domesticus 1969
305 Pilfink Passer montanus 1969