| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2020] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Sigmar Lode

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Grågås Anser anser
8 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
9 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
10 Ringgås Branta bernicla
11 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca 2012
12 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea 2013
13 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
14 Mandarinand Aix galericulata 2008
15 Brunnakke Anas penelope
16 Amerikablesand Anas americana 2011
17 Snadderand Anas strepera
18 Krikkand Anas crecca
19 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 2011
20 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
21 Rødfotand Anas rubripes
22 Stjertand Anas acuta
23 Knekkand Anas querquedula
24 Blåvingeand Anas discors 2012
25 Skjeand Anas clypeata
26 Rødhodeand Netta rufina 2012
27 Taffeland Aythya ferina
28 Ringand Aythya collaris 2013
29 Toppand Aythya fuligula
30 Bergand Aythya marila
31 Purpurhodeand Aythya affinis 2012
32 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
33 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
34 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
35 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
36 Svartand Melanitta nigra
37 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
38 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata 2010
39 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
40 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
41 Siland Mergus serrator
42 Laksand Mergus merganser
43 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
44 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
45 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
46 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
47 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
48 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
49 Storlom Gavia arctica
50 Islom Gavia immer
51 Smålom Gavia stellata
52 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
53 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps 2011
54 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
55 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
56 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
57 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis 2011
58 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
59 Grålire Puffinus griseus
60 Havlire Puffinus puffinus
61 Balearlire Puffinus mauretanicus 2013
62 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
63 Svartstork Ciconia nigra 2010
64 Stork Ciconia ciconia 2008
65 Havsule Morus bassanus
66 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
67 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
68 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
69 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea
70 Egretthegre Ardea alba 2010
71 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta 2012
72 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis
73 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris 2013
74 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus 2014
75 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
76 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
77 Storskrikørn Clanga clanga
78 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
79 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
80 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
81 Steppehauk Circus macrourus 2011
82 Enghauk Circus pygargus 2011
83 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
84 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
85 Glente Milvus milvus 2011
86 Svartglente Milvus migrans 2013
87 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
88 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
89 Musvåk Buteo buteo
90 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
91 Åkerrikse Crex crex
92 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
93 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
94 Sothøne Fulica atra
95 Trane Grus grus
96 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
97 Sibirlo Pluvialis fulva 2010
98 Kanadalo Pluvialis dominica 2012
99 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
100 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
101 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
102 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
103 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus 2011
104 Ørkenlo Charadrius leschenaultii 2011
105 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
106 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
107 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta 2011
108 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
109 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
110 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
111 Kortnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus griseus
112 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
113 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
114 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
115 Storspove Numenius arquata
116 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
117 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
118 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis
119 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
120 Plystresnipe Tringa melanoleuca
121 Gulbeinsnipe Tringa flavipes 2014
122 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
123 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
124 Tereksnipe Xenus cinereus 2010
125 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
126 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
127 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
128 Sandløper Calidris alba
129 Sandsnipe Calidris pusilla 2011
130 Rødstrupesnipe Calidris ruficollis 2011
131 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
132 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
133 Bonapartesnipe Calidris fuscicollis 2011
134 Gulbrystsnipe Calidris bairdii 2010
135 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 2010
136 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
137 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
138 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
139 Styltesnipe Calidris himantopus
140 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
141 Rustsnipe Calidris subruficollis 2011
142 Brushane Calidris pugnax
143 Hvithalesvømmesnipe Phalaropus tricolor 2011
144 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
145 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
146 Orientbrakksvale Glareola maldivarum
147 Steppebrakksvale Glareola nordmanni 2013
148 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
149 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia 2011
150 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
151 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
152 Lattermåke Leucophaeus atricilla
153 Franklinmåke Leucophaeus pipixcan
154 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus 2009
155 Fiskemåke Larus canus
156 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis 2010
157 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
158 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis
159 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans 2014
160 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
161 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
162 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
163 Svartbak Larus marinus
164 Amerikagråmåke Larus smithsonianus
165 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons 2011
166 Sandterne Gelochelidon nilotica 2013
167 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia 2013
168 Hvitkinnsvartterne Chlidonias hybrida
169 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus 2010
170 Svartterne Chlidonias niger 2010
171 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
172 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
173 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
174 Storjo Stercorarius skua
175 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
176 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
177 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
178 Alkekonge Alle alle
179 Lomvi Uria aalge
180 Alke Alca torda
181 Teist Cepphus grylle
182 Lunde Fratercula arctica
183 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
184 Skogdue Columba oenas
185 Ringdue Columba palumbus
186 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
187 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis
188 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
189 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
190 Hubro Bubo bubo
191 Snøugle Bubo scandiacus 2013
192 Kattugle Strix aluco
193 Haukugle Surnia ulula
194 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
195 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
196 Hornugle Asio otus
197 Jordugle Asio flammeus
198 Tårnseiler Apus apus
199 Isfugl Alcedo atthis 2013
200 Hærfugl Upupa epops 2013
201 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
202 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
203 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
204 Dvergspett Dryobates minor
205 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
206 Grønnspett Picus viridis
207 Gråspett Picus canus
208 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
209 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus 2013
210 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
211 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
212 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
213 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
214 Tornskate Lanius collurio
215 Varsler Lanius excubitor
216 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor 2011
217 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator 2013
218 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
219 Skjære Pica pica
220 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
221 Kaie Corvus monedula
222 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
223 Svartkråke Corvus corone
224 Kråke Corvus cornix
225 Ravn Corvus corax
226 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
227 Fjellkalanderlerke Melanocorypha bimaculata
228 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla
229 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
230 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
231 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
232 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
233 Amursvale Cecropis daurica 2013
234 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
235 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
236 Granmeis Poecile montanus
237 Svartmeis Periparus ater
238 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
239 Kjøttmeis Parus major
240 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
241 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
242 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
243 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
244 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
245 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
246 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
247 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla 2012
248 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
249 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
250 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
251 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus 2013
252 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus 2013
253 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus 2011
254 Blekbrynsanger Phylloscopus humei
255 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis 2011
256 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides
257 Bleksanger Iduna pallida 2011
258 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
259 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
260 Åkersanger Acrocephalus agricola 2011
261 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
262 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum 2013
263 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
264 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus 2013
265 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
266 Starrsanger Locustella certhiola 2011
267 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis 2013
268 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides 2011
269 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
270 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
271 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
272 Møller Sylvia curruca
273 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
274 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
275 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
276 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
277 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos
278 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
279 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
280 Halsbåndfluesnapper Ficedula albicollis 2012
281 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva 2010
282 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
283 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
284 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
285 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
286 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus
287 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
288 Svartstrupesteinskvett Oenanthe pleschanka 2013
289 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti 2011
290 Isabellasteinskvett Oenanthe isabellina 2012
291 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
292 Svarttrost Turdus merula
293 Svartstrupetrost Turdus atrogularis
294 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
295 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
296 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
297 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
298 Rosenstær Pastor roseus 2009
299 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
300 Sibirjernspurv Prunella montanella
301 Svartstrupejernspurv Prunella atrogularis 2013
302 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
303 Linerle Motacilla alba
304 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola 2011
305 Gulerle Motacilla flava
306 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
307 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi 2011
308 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris 2012
309 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
310 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni 2012
311 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
312 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
313 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
314 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta 2011
315 Myrpiplerke Anthus rubescens 2012
316 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
317 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
318 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
319 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
320 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos
321 Rødbrystspurv Emberiza buchanani 2011
322 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana 2012
323 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla 2013
324 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
325 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra 2011
326 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
327 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
328 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
329 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
330 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
331 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
332 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
333 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
334 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
335 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
336 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
337 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
338 Gulirisk Serinus serinus 2013
339 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
340 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
341 Bergirisk Linaria flavirostris
342 Tornirisk Linaria cannabina
343 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
344 Pilfink Passer montanus