| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Jørn Helge Magnussen

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Dverggås Anser erythropus
8 Grågås Anser anser
9 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
10 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
11 Ringgås Branta bernicla
12 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca 2006
13 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
14 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
15 Brunnakke Anas penelope
16 Amerikablesand Anas americana 1998
17 Snadderand Anas strepera
18 Krikkand Anas crecca
19 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 1991
20 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
21 Rødfotand Anas rubripes 2005
22 Stjertand Anas acuta
23 Knekkand Anas querquedula
24 Skjeand Anas clypeata
25 Taffeland Aythya ferina
26 Ringand Aythya collaris
27 Hvitøyeand Aythya nyroca 2002
28 Toppand Aythya fuligula
29 Bergand Aythya marila
30 Purpurhodeand Aythya affinis 2007
31 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
32 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
33 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
34 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
35 Svartand Melanitta nigra
36 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
37 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata 2000
38 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
39 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
40 Siland Mergus serrator
41 Laksand Mergus merganser
42 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis
43 Rødhøne Alectoris rufa Spania 2009
44 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
45 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
46 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
47 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
48 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
49 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
50 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
51 Storlom Gavia arctica
52 Islom Gavia immer
53 Smålom Gavia stellata
54 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
55 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
56 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
57 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
58 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis 2003
59 Rosenflamingo Phoenicopterus roseus Hellas
60 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
61 Grålire Puffinus griseus
62 Havlire Puffinus puffinus
63 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
64 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa
65 Svartstork Ciconia nigra Spania 2009
66 Stork Ciconia ciconia 2006
67 Havsule Morus bassanus
68 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
69 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
70 Krøllpelikan Pelecanus crispus Hellas
71 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
72 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea Spania 2009
73 Egretthegre Ardea alba 1989
74 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta
75 Topphegre Ardeola ralloides Spania 2009
76 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis Spania 2009
77 Natthegre Nycticorax nycticorax Spania 2009
78 Dvergrørdrum Ixobrychus minutus Spania 2009
79 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia Spania 2009
80 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
81 Åtselgribb Neophron percnopterus Spania 2008
82 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
83 Munkegribb Aegypius monachus Spania 2009
84 Gåsegribb Gyps fulvus Spania 2008
85 Slangeørn Circaetus gallicus Spania 2009
86 Dvergørn Hieraaetus pennatus Spania 2009
87 Keiserørn Aquila heliaca 2008
88 Iberiaørn Aquila adalberti Spania 2009
89 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
90 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
91 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
92 Steppehauk Circus macrourus 2000
93 Enghauk Circus pygargus 1999
94 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
95 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
96 Glente Milvus milvus 1999
97 Svartglente Milvus migrans 2004
98 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
99 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
100 Musvåk Buteo buteo
101 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
102 Åkerrikse Crex crex
103 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
104 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
105 Sothøne Fulica atra
106 Trane Grus grus
107 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus Spania 2009
108 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
109 Sibirlo Pluvialis fulva 2006
110 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
111 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
112 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
113 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
114 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus 1987
115 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
116 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
117 Stylteløper Himantopus himantopus Hellas
118 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta
119 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
120 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
121 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
122 Langnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus scolopaceus 2000
123 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
124 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
125 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
126 Storspove Numenius arquata
127 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
128 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
129 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
130 Gulbeinsnipe Tringa flavipes 2006
131 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
132 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
133 Willetsnipe Tringa semipalmata
134 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
135 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
136 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
137 Sandløper Calidris alba
138 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
139 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
140 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 1985
141 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
142 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
143 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
144 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
145 Rustsnipe Calidris subruficollis 2000
146 Brushane Calidris pugnax
147 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
148 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius
149 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
150 Brakksvale Glareola pratincola Spania 2009
151 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
152 Sabinemåke Xema sabini
153 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia
154 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
155 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
156 Franklinmåke Leucophaeus pipixcan
157 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus 2003
158 Fiskemåke Larus canus
159 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis
160 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
161 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis
162 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
163 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
164 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
165 Svartbak Larus marinus
166 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons 2007
167 Sandterne Gelochelidon nilotica 2007
168 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus 2006
169 Svartterne Chlidonias niger
170 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
171 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
172 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
173 Storjo Stercorarius skua
174 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
175 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
176 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
177 Alkekonge Alle alle
178 Lomvi Uria aalge
179 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
180 Alke Alca torda
181 Teist Cepphus grylle
182 Lunde Fratercula arctica
183 Hvitbuksandhøne Pterocles alchata Spania 2009
184 Svartbuksandhøne Pterocles orientalis Spania 2009
185 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
186 Skogdue Columba oenas
187 Ringdue Columba palumbus
188 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
189 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
190 Skjæregjøk Clamator glandarius Spania 2009
191 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
192 Dverghornugle Otus scops Spania 2009
193 Hubro Bubo bubo
194 Kattugle Strix aluco
195 Lappugle Strix nebulosa
196 Haukugle Surnia ulula
197 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
198 Kirkeugle Athene noctua Spania 2009
199 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
200 Hornugle Asio otus
201 Jordugle Asio flammeus
202 Rødhalsnattravn Caprimulgus ruficollis Spania 2009
203 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
204 Alpeseiler Apus melba Spania 2009
205 Tårnseiler Apus apus
206 Gråseiler Apus pallidus Spania 2009
207 Hvitgumpseiler Apus caffer Spania 2009
208 Isfugl Alcedo atthis
209 Bieter Merops apiaster 2000
210 Blåråke Coracias garrulus
211 Hærfugl Upupa epops
212 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
213 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
214 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
215 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
216 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
217 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
218 Grønnspett Picus viridis
219 Gråspett Picus canus
220 Rødfalk Falco naumanni Spania 2009
221 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
222 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus 1985
223 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
224 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
225 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
226 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
227 Tornskate Lanius collurio
228 Varsler Lanius excubitor
229 Krattvarsler Lanius meridionalis 1987
230 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator Spania 2009
231 Pirol Oriolus oriolus
232 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
233 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
234 Blåskjære Cyanopica cooki Spania 2009
235 Skjære Pica pica
236 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
237 Alpekråke Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax Spania 2009
238 Kaie Corvus monedula
239 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
240 Svartkråke Corvus corone
241 Kråke Corvus cornix
242 Ravn Corvus corax
243 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
244 Kalanderlerke Melanocorypha calandra Spania 2009
245 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla
246 Topplerke Galerida cristata
247 Krattopplerke Galerida theklae Spania 2009
248 Trelerke Lullula arborea
249 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
250 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
251 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
252 Klippesvale Ptyonoprogne rupestris Spania 2008
253 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
254 Amursvale Cecropis daurica 1988
255 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
256 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
257 Granmeis Poecile montanus
258 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus
259 Svartmeis Periparus ater
260 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
261 Kjøttmeis Parus major
262 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
263 Pungmeis Remiz pendulinus 2006
264 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
265 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
266 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
267 Kortklotrekryper Certhia brachydactyla Spania 2009
268 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
269 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
270 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
271 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla 1988
272 Cettisanger Cettia cetti Spania 2009
273 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
274 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
275 Eikesanger Phylloscopus bonelli Spania 2009
276 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
277 Viersanger Phylloscopus schwarzi 1999
278 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus 1987
279 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
280 Blekbrynsanger Phylloscopus humei 2000
281 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis
282 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides 1988
283 Furusanger Phylloscopus orientalis 1987
284 Tartarsanger Iduna caligata 1999
285 Spottesanger Hippolais polyglotta Spania 2008
286 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
287 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
288 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
289 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum
290 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
291 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus 1988
292 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata 1997
293 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
294 Starrsanger Locustella certhiola 1988
295 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis
296 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides Spania 2009
297 Cistussanger Cisticola juncidis Spania 2009
298 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
299 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
300 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
301 Møller Sylvia curruca
302 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
303 Punersanger Sylvia hortensis Spania 2009
304 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans 1992
305 Svarthodesanger Sylvia melanocephala Spania 2009
306 Maskesanger Sylvia conspicillata Spania 2009
307 Vinsanger Sylvia undata Spania 2009
308 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
309 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
310 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
311 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos Spania 2009
312 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
313 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
314 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
315 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
316 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
317 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
318 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
319 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
320 Middelhavssteinskvett Oenanthe hispanica Spania 2009
321 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti 2006
322 Isabellasteinskvett Oenanthe isabellina
323 Steintrost Monticola saxatilis Spania 2009
324 Blåtrost Monticola solitarius Spania 2009
325 Brunkinnskogtrost Catharus ustulatus 1997
326 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
327 Svarttrost Turdus merula
328 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
329 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
330 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
331 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
332 Rosenstær Pastor roseus 1988
333 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
334 Middelhavsstær Sturnus unicolor Spania 2009
335 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
336 Linerle Motacilla alba
337 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola 1984
338 Gulerle Motacilla flava
339 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
340 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
341 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris 1992
342 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
343 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni
344 Tundrapiplerke Anthus gustavi 2002
345 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
346 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
347 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
348 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta 2003
349 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
350 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
351 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
352 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
353 Hekkspurv Emberiza cirlus Hellas 2007
354 Klippespurv Emberiza cia Spania 2009
355 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
356 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
357 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica
358 Sibirspurv Emberiza aureola 2000
359 Svarthodespurv Emberiza melanocephala Hellas 2007
360 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
361 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra
362 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
363 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
364 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
365 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
366 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
367 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
368 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
369 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
370 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
371 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
372 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
373 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
374 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
375 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
376 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
377 Sitronirisk Serinus citrinella Spania 2009
378 Gulirisk Serinus serinus 1988
379 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
380 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
381 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
382 Middelhavsspurv Passer hispaniolensis Spania 2009
383 Pilfink Passer montanus
384 Tigerastrild Amandava amandava Spania 2009