| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Morten Halmrast

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Dverggås Anser erythropus
8 Grågås Anser anser
9 Snøgås Chen caerulescens
10 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
11 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
12 Ringgås Branta bernicla
13 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
14 Brunnakke Anas penelope
15 Snadderand Anas strepera
16 Krikkand Anas crecca
17 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
18 Stjertand Anas acuta
19 Knekkand Anas querquedula
20 Skjeand Anas clypeata
21 Taffeland Aythya ferina
22 Toppand Aythya fuligula
23 Bergand Aythya marila
24 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
25 Svartand Melanitta nigra
26 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
27 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
28 Siland Mergus serrator
29 Laksand Mergus merganser
30 Fasan Phasianus colchicus
31 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
32 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
33 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
34 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
35 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
36 Storlom Gavia arctica
37 Smålom Gavia stellata
38 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
39 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
40 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
41 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
42 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis
43 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
44 Havlire Puffinus puffinus
45 Havsule Morus bassanus
46 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
47 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
48 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
49 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
50 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
51 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
52 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
53 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
54 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
55 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
56 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
57 Musvåk Buteo buteo
58 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
59 Åkerrikse Crex crex
60 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
61 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
62 Sothøne Fulica atra
63 Trane Grus grus
64 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
65 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
66 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
67 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
68 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
69 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
70 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
71 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
72 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
73 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
74 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
75 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
76 Storspove Numenius arquata
77 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
78 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
79 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
80 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
81 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
82 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
83 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
84 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
85 Sandløper Calidris alba
86 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
87 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
88 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
89 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
90 Brushane Calidris pugnax
91 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
92 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
93 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
94 Sabinemåke Xema sabini
95 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
96 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
97 Fiskemåke Larus canus
98 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
99 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
100 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
101 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
102 Svartbak Larus marinus
103 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons
104 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
105 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
106 Storjo Stercorarius skua
107 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
108 Alkekonge Alle alle
109 Lomvi Uria aalge
110 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
111 Alke Alca torda
112 Teist Cepphus grylle
113 Lunde Fratercula arctica
114 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
115 Skogdue Columba oenas
116 Ringdue Columba palumbus
117 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
118 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
119 Kattugle Strix aluco
120 Haukugle Surnia ulula
121 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
122 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
123 Hornugle Asio otus
124 Jordugle Asio flammeus
125 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
126 Tårnseiler Apus apus
127 Isfugl Alcedo atthis
128 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
129 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
130 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
131 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
132 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
133 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
134 Grønnspett Picus viridis
135 Gråspett Picus canus
136 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
137 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
138 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
139 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
140 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
141 Tornskate Lanius collurio
142 Varsler Lanius excubitor
143 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
144 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
145 Skjære Pica pica
146 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
147 Kaie Corvus monedula
148 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
149 Svartkråke Corvus corone
150 Kråke Corvus cornix
151 Ravn Corvus corax
152 Topplerke Galerida cristata
153 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
154 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
155 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
156 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
157 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
158 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
159 Granmeis Poecile montanus
160 Svartmeis Periparus ater
161 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
162 Kjøttmeis Parus major
163 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
164 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
165 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
166 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
167 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
168 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
169 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
170 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
171 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
172 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
173 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides
174 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
175 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
176 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
177 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
178 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
179 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
180 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
181 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
182 Møller Sylvia curruca
183 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
184 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
185 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
186 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
187 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos
188 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
189 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
190 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
191 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
192 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
193 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
194 Svarttrost Turdus merula
195 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
196 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
197 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
198 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
199 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
200 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
201 Linerle Motacilla alba
202 Gulerle Motacilla flava
203 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
204 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
205 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
206 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
207 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
208 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
209 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
210 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
211 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
212 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
213 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
214 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
215 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
216 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
217 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
218 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
219 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
220 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
221 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
222 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
223 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
224 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
225 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
226 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
227 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
228 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
229 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
230 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
231 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
232 Pilfink Passer montanus