| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Roar Rismark

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Grågås Anser anser
8 Stripegås Anser indicus
9 Snøgås Chen caerulescens
10 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
11 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
12 Ringgås Branta bernicla
13 Rødhalsgås Branta ruficollis
14 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea
15 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
16 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
17 Brunnakke Anas penelope
18 Snadderand Anas strepera
19 Krikkand Anas crecca
20 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
21 Stjertand Anas acuta
22 Knekkand Anas querquedula
23 Skjeand Anas clypeata
24 Rødhodeand Netta rufina
25 Taffeland Aythya ferina
26 Hvitøyeand Aythya nyroca Ungarn
27 Toppand Aythya fuligula
28 Bergand Aythya marila
29 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
30 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
31 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
32 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
33 Svartand Melanitta nigra
34 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
35 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
36 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
37 Siland Mergus serrator
38 Laksand Mergus merganser
39 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis
40 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
41 Fasan Phasianus colchicus
42 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
43 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
44 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
45 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
46 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
47 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
48 Storlom Gavia arctica
49 Islom Gavia immer
50 Smålom Gavia stellata
51 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
52 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
53 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
54 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
55 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis Ungarn 2011
56 Rosenflamingo Phoenicopterus roseus Tunisia 2004
57 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
58 Gulnebblire Calonectris diomedea Azorene 1995
59 Grålire Puffinus griseus
60 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
61 Svartstork Ciconia nigra Ungarn
62 Stork Ciconia ciconia Ungarn
63 Havsule Morus bassanus
64 Brunsule Sula leucogaster Egypt 1998
65 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
66 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
67 Dvergskarv Phalacrocorax pygmaeus Kroatia 2010
68 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
69 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea Ungarn
70 Egretthegre Ardea alba Ungarn
71 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta
72 Natthegre Nycticorax nycticorax Ungarn 2011
73 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia Ungarn
74 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
75 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus Ungarn 2011
76 Slangeørn Circaetus gallicus Kroatia 2010
77 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
78 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
79 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
80 Steppehauk Circus macrourus Sverige 2011
81 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
82 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
83 Glente Milvus milvus Ungarn 2011
84 Svartglente Milvus migrans Ungarn
85 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
86 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
87 Musvåk Buteo buteo
88 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
89 Åkerrikse Crex crex
90 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
91 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
92 Sothøne Fulica atra
93 Trane Grus grus
94 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
95 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
96 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
97 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
98 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
99 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus Tunisia 2004
100 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
101 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
102 Stylteløper Himantopus himantopus Tunisia 2004
103 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta
104 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
105 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
106 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
107 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
108 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
109 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
110 Storspove Numenius arquata
111 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
112 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
113 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis
114 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
115 Gulbeinsnipe Tringa flavipes
116 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
117 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
118 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
119 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
120 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
121 Sandløper Calidris alba
122 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
123 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
124 Pygmésnipe Calidris minutilla Azorene 1995
125 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos
126 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
127 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
128 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
129 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
130 Brushane Calidris pugnax
131 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
132 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius Ungarn 2011
133 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
134 Orientbrakksvale Glareola maldivarum
135 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
136 Ismåke Pagophila eburnea
137 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
138 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
139 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus
140 Fiskemåke Larus canus
141 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
142 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis Tunisia 2004
143 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans Tyskland 2010
144 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
145 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
146 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
147 Svartbak Larus marinus
148 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons Sverige 2004
149 Svartterne Chlidonias niger Kroatia 2010
150 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
151 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
152 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis Sverige 2004
153 Storjo Stercorarius skua
154 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
155 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
156 Alkekonge Alle alle
157 Lomvi Uria aalge
158 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
159 Alke Alca torda
160 Teist Cepphus grylle
161 Lunde Fratercula arctica
162 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
163 Skogdue Columba oenas
164 Ringdue Columba palumbus
165 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
166 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis
167 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
168 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
169 Snøugle Bubo scandiacus Sverige 2011
170 Kattugle Strix aluco
171 Lappugle Strix nebulosa Sverige 2011
172 Haukugle Surnia ulula
173 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
174 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
175 Hornugle Asio otus
176 Jordugle Asio flammeus
177 Tårnseiler Apus apus
178 Isfugl Alcedo atthis Ungarn
179 Bieter Merops apiaster Tunisia 2004
180 Blåråke Coracias garrulus Ungarn
181 Hærfugl Upupa epops
182 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
183 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
184 Mellomspett Dendrocopos medius Ungarn
185 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
186 Syriaspett Dendrocopos syriacus Ungarn
187 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
188 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
189 Grønnspett Picus viridis
190 Gråspett Picus canus
191 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
192 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
193 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
194 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
195 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
196 Tornskate Lanius collurio
197 Varsler Lanius excubitor
198 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor
199 Pirol Oriolus oriolus Ungarn
200 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
201 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
202 Skjære Pica pica
203 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
204 Alpekaie Pyrrhocorax graculus Frankrike 1998
205 Kaie Corvus monedula
206 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
207 Svartkråke Corvus corone
208 Kråke Corvus cornix
209 Ravn Corvus corax
210 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus Ungarn
211 Topplerke Galerida cristata Ungarn
212 Trelerke Lullula arborea Tyskland 2010
213 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
214 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
215 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
216 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
217 Amursvale Cecropis daurica Tunisia 2004
218 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
219 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
220 Granmeis Poecile montanus
221 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus
222 Svartmeis Periparus ater
223 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
224 Kjøttmeis Parus major
225 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
226 Pungmeis Remiz pendulinus Ungarn 2011
227 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
228 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
229 Klippespettmeis Sitta neumayer Kroatia 2010
230 Murkryper Tichodroma muraria Ungarn 2012
231 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
232 Kortklotrekryper Certhia brachydactyla Ungarn
233 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
234 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
235 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
236 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
237 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
238 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
239 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus Tyskland 2010
240 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
241 Spottesanger Hippolais polyglotta Sverige 2011
242 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
243 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
244 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
245 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum
246 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
247 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus Ungarn
248 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata Sverige 2011
249 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
250 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis
251 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides Ungarn 2011
252 Cistussanger Cisticola juncidis Tunisia 2004
253 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
254 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
255 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
256 Møller Sylvia curruca
257 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
258 Mestersanger Sylvia crassirostris
259 Svarthodesanger Sylvia melanocephala
260 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
261 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
262 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
263 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos Ungarn
264 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
265 Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus Tyskland 2010
266 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
267 Halsbåndfluesnapper Ficedula albicollis Ungarn
268 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros Ungarn
269 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
270 Diademrødstjert Phoenicurus moussieri Tunisia 2004
271 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
272 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola Ungarn
273 Hvitkronesteinskvett Oenanthe leucopyga Egypt
274 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
275 Middelhavssteinskvett Oenanthe hispanica Tunisia 2004
276 Blåtrost Monticola solitarius Tunisia 2004
277 Brunkinnskogtrost Catharus ustulatus
278 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
279 Svarttrost Turdus merula
280 Svartstrupetrost Turdus atrogularis Sverige
281 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
282 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
283 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
284 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
285 Rosenstær Pastor roseus
286 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
287 Middelhavsstær Sturnus unicolor Tunisia 2004
288 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
289 Linerle Motacilla alba
290 Gulerle Motacilla flava
291 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
292 Mongolpiplerke Anthus godlewskii
293 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
294 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni
295 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
296 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
297 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
298 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
299 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
300 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
301 Hekkspurv Emberiza cirlus Kroatia 2010
302 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
303 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
304 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
305 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra Ungarn
306 Hvitstrupespurv Zonotrichia albicollis
307 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
308 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
309 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
310 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
311 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
312 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
313 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
314 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
315 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
316 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
317 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
318 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
319 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
320 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
321 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
322 Gulirisk Serinus serinus Ungarn
323 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
324 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
325 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
326 Middelhavsspurv Passer hispaniolensis Tunisia 2004
327 Pilfink Passer montanus