| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Håvard Johnsen

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Sædgås Anser fabalis
4 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
5 Tundragås Anser albifrons
6 Grågås Anser anser
7 Stripegås Anser indicus
8 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
9 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
10 Ringgås Branta bernicla
11 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
12 Brunnakke Anas penelope
13 Snadderand Anas strepera
14 Krikkand Anas crecca
15 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
16 Stjertand Anas acuta
17 Taffeland Aythya ferina
18 Ringand Aythya collaris
19 Toppand Aythya fuligula
20 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
21 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
22 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
23 Svartand Melanitta nigra
24 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
25 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
26 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
27 Siland Mergus serrator
28 Laksand Mergus merganser
29 Fasan Phasianus colchicus
30 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
31 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
32 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
33 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
34 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
35 Storlom Gavia arctica
36 Smålom Gavia stellata
37 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
38 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
39 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
40 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
41 Havsule Morus bassanus
42 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
43 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
44 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
45 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
46 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
47 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
48 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
49 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
50 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
51 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
52 Musvåk Buteo buteo
53 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
54 Åkerrikse Crex crex
55 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
56 Sothøne Fulica atra
57 Trane Grus grus
58 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
59 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
60 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
61 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
62 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
63 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
64 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
65 Storspove Numenius arquata
66 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
67 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
68 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
69 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
70 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
71 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
72 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
73 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
74 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
75 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
76 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
77 Brushane Calidris pugnax
78 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
79 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
80 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
81 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
82 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
83 Fiskemåke Larus canus
84 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
85 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
86 Svartbak Larus marinus
87 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
88 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
89 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
90 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
91 Lomvi Uria aalge
92 Alke Alca torda
93 Teist Cepphus grylle
94 Lunde Fratercula arctica
95 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
96 Skogdue Columba oenas
97 Ringdue Columba palumbus
98 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
99 Kattugle Strix aluco
100 Jordugle Asio flammeus
101 Tårnseiler Apus apus
102 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
103 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
104 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
105 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
106 Grønnspett Picus viridis
107 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
108 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
109 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
110 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
111 Tornskate Lanius collurio
112 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
113 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
114 Skjære Pica pica
115 Kaie Corvus monedula
116 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
117 Kråke Corvus cornix
118 Ravn Corvus corax
119 Trelerke Lullula arborea
120 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
121 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
122 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
123 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
124 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
125 Granmeis Poecile montanus
126 Svartmeis Periparus ater
127 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
128 Kjøttmeis Parus major
129 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
130 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
131 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
132 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
133 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
134 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
135 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
136 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
137 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
138 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
139 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
140 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
141 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis
142 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
143 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
144 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
145 Møller Sylvia curruca
146 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
147 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
148 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
149 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
150 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
151 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
152 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
153 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
154 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
155 Svarttrost Turdus merula
156 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
157 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
158 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
159 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
160 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
161 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
162 Linerle Motacilla alba
163 Gulerle Motacilla flava
164 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
165 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
166 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
167 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
168 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
169 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
170 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
171 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
172 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
173 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
174 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
175 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
176 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
177 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
178 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
179 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
180 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
181 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
182 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
183 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
184 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
185 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
186 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
187 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
188 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
189 Pilfink Passer montanus