| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Renate Berg

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Grågås Anser anser
8 Stripegås Anser indicus
9 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
10 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
11 Ringgås Branta bernicla
12 Rødhalsgås Branta ruficollis 2009
13 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca
14 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea 2009
15 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
16 Brudeand Aix sponsa 2011
17 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
18 Brunnakke Anas penelope
19 Amerikablesand Anas americana
20 Snadderand Anas strepera
21 Krikkand Anas crecca
22 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 2012
23 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
24 Rødfotand Anas rubripes
25 Stjertand Anas acuta
26 Knekkand Anas querquedula
27 Skjeand Anas clypeata
28 Rødhodeand Netta rufina 2012
29 Taffeland Aythya ferina
30 Ringand Aythya collaris
31 Hvitøyeand Aythya nyroca
32 Toppand Aythya fuligula
33 Bergand Aythya marila
34 Purpurhodeand Aythya affinis 2012
35 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
36 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
37 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri 2012
38 Harlekinand Histrionicus histrionicus 2012
39 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
40 Svartand Melanitta nigra
41 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
42 Knoppsjøorre Melanitta deglandi
43 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata 2012
44 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
45 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
46 Siland Mergus serrator
47 Laksand Mergus merganser
48 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis 2000
49 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix 2012
50 Fasan Phasianus colchicus
51 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
52 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
53 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
54 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
55 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia 2012
56 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
57 Storlom Gavia arctica
58 Islom Gavia immer
59 Amerikastorlom Gavia pacifica
60 Smålom Gavia stellata
61 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
62 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps
63 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
64 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
65 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
66 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis
67 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
68 Spisshalepetrell Bulweria bulwerii
69 Grålire Puffinus griseus
70 Havlire Puffinus puffinus
71 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
72 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa
73 Stork Ciconia ciconia 2008
74 Havsule Morus bassanus
75 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
76 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
77 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
78 Egretthegre Ardea alba 2001
79 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta
80 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis
81 Natthegre Nycticorax nycticorax
82 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris
83 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus
84 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia 2000
85 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
86 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
87 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
88 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
89 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
90 Steppehauk Circus macrourus
91 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
92 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
93 Glente Milvus milvus
94 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
95 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
96 Musvåk Buteo buteo
97 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
98 Åkerrikse Crex crex
99 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
100 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
101 Sothøne Fulica atra
102 Trane Grus grus
103 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus
104 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
105 Gråhodevipe Vanellus cinereus
106 Sibirlo Pluvialis fulva
107 Kanadalo Pluvialis dominica
108 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
109 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
110 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
111 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
112 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus
113 Mongollo Charadrius mongolus
114 Ørkenlo Charadrius leschenaultii 2011
115 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
116 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
117 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta
118 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
119 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
120 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
121 Kortnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus griseus
122 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
123 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
124 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
125 Storspove Numenius arquata
126 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
127 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
128 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis
129 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
130 Plystresnipe Tringa melanoleuca
131 Gulbeinsnipe Tringa flavipes
132 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
133 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
134 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
135 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
136 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
137 Sandløper Calidris alba
138 Sandsnipe Calidris pusilla
139 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
140 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
141 Bonapartesnipe Calidris fuscicollis 2012
142 Gulbrystsnipe Calidris bairdii
143 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 2012
144 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
145 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
146 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
147 Styltesnipe Calidris himantopus
148 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
149 Rustsnipe Calidris subruficollis 2012
150 Brushane Calidris pugnax
151 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
152 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius
153 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
154 Steppebrakksvale Glareola nordmanni
155 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
156 Ismåke Pagophila eburnea 2000
157 Sabinemåke Xema sabini
158 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia
159 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
160 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
161 Lattermåke Leucophaeus atricilla
162 Franklinmåke Leucophaeus pipixcan
163 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus
164 Steppemåke Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus
165 Fiskemåke Larus canus
166 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis
167 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
168 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis
169 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans
170 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
171 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
172 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
173 Svartbak Larus marinus
174 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons 2010
175 Sandterne Gelochelidon nilotica
176 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia
177 Hvitkinnsvartterne Chlidonias hybrida
178 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus
179 Svartterne Chlidonias niger
180 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
181 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
182 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
183 Storjo Stercorarius skua
184 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
185 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
186 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
187 Alkekonge Alle alle
188 Lomvi Uria aalge
189 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
190 Alke Alca torda
191 Teist Cepphus grylle
192 Lunde Fratercula arctica
193 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
194 Skogdue Columba oenas
195 Ringdue Columba palumbus
196 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
197 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis
198 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
199 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
200 Hubro Bubo bubo
201 Snøugle Bubo scandiacus
202 Kattugle Strix aluco
203 Lappugle Strix nebulosa
204 Haukugle Surnia ulula
205 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
206 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
207 Hornugle Asio otus
208 Jordugle Asio flammeus
209 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
210 Tårnseiler Apus apus
211 Gråseiler Apus pallidus
212 Isfugl Alcedo atthis
213 Bieter Merops apiaster
214 Blåråke Coracias garrulus
215 Hærfugl Upupa epops
216 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
217 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
218 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
219 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
220 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
221 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
222 Grønnspett Picus viridis
223 Gråspett Picus canus
224 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
225 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus
226 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
227 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
228 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
229 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
230 Oreempid Empidonax alnorum
231 Tornskate Lanius collurio 2012
232 Varsler Lanius excubitor
233 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator
234 Rødøyevireo Vireo olivaceus
235 Pirol Oriolus oriolus
236 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
237 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
238 Skjære Pica pica
239 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
240 Kaie Corvus monedula
241 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
242 Svartkråke Corvus corone
243 Kråke Corvus cornix
244 Ravn Corvus corax
245 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
246 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla
247 Trelerke Lullula arborea
248 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
249 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
250 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
251 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
252 Amursvale Cecropis daurica
253 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
254 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
255 Granmeis Poecile montanus
256 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus 2012
257 Svartmeis Periparus ater
258 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
259 Kjøttmeis Parus major
260 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
261 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
262 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
263 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
264 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
265 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
266 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
267 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla
268 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
269 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
270 Eikesanger Phylloscopus bonelli
271 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
272 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus
273 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus
274 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus 2011
275 Blekbrynsanger Phylloscopus humei
276 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis 2012
277 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides
278 Tartarsanger Iduna caligata
279 Bleksanger Iduna pallida
280 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
281 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
282 Åkersanger Acrocephalus agricola
283 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
284 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum
285 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
286 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus
287 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata
288 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
289 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis
290 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides
291 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
292 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
293 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
294 Møller Sylvia curruca
295 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
296 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
297 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
298 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
299 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
300 Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus
301 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
302 Halsbåndfluesnapper Ficedula albicollis
303 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva 2011
304 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
305 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
306 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
307 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
308 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus
309 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
310 Svartstrupesteinskvett Oenanthe pleschanka
311 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti
312 Isabellasteinskvett Oenanthe isabellina
313 Brunkinnskogtrost Catharus ustulatus
314 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
315 Svarttrost Turdus merula
316 Svartstrupetrost Turdus atrogularis
317 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
318 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
319 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
320 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
321 Rosenstær Pastor roseus 2012
322 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
323 Svartstrupejernspurv Prunella atrogularis
324 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
325 Linerle Motacilla alba
326 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola
327 Gulerle Motacilla flava
328 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
329 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
330 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris
331 Mongolpiplerke Anthus godlewskii
332 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
333 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni
334 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
335 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus 2012
336 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
337 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta
338 Myrpiplerke Anthus rubescens
339 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
340 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
341 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
342 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
343 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos
344 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
345 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla 2012
346 Svarthodespurv Emberiza melanocephala
347 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
348 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra
349 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
350 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
351 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator 2012
352 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus 2011
353 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
354 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
355 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
356 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
357 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
358 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
359 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
360 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
361 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
362 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
363 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
364 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
365 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes 2012
366 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
367 Pilfink Passer montanus