| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2022] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Renate Berg

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Tundragås Anser albifrons
6 Dverggås Anser erythropus
7 Grågås Anser anser
8 Stripegås Anser indicus
9 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
10 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
11 Ringgås Branta bernicla
12 Rødhalsgås Branta ruficollis 2009
13 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca
14 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea 2009
15 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
16 Brudeand Aix sponsa 2011
17 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
18 Brunnakke Anas penelope
19 Amerikablesand Anas americana
20 Snadderand Anas strepera
21 Krikkand Anas crecca
22 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 2012
23 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
24 Rødfotand Anas rubripes
25 Stjertand Anas acuta
26 Knekkand Anas querquedula
27 Skjeand Anas clypeata
28 Rødhodeand Netta rufina 2012
29 Taffeland Aythya ferina
30 Ringand Aythya collaris
31 Hvitøyeand Aythya nyroca
32 Toppand Aythya fuligula
33 Bergand Aythya marila
34 Purpurhodeand Aythya affinis 2012
35 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
36 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
37 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri 2012
38 Harlekinand Histrionicus histrionicus 2012
39 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
40 Svartand Melanitta nigra
41 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
42 Knoppsjøorre Melanitta deglandi
43 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata 2012
44 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
45 Bøffeland Bucephala albeola
46 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
47 Siland Mergus serrator
48 Laksand Mergus merganser
49 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis 2000
50 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix 2012
51 Fasan Phasianus colchicus
52 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
53 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
54 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
55 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
56 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia 2012
57 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
58 Storlom Gavia arctica
59 Islom Gavia immer
60 Amerikastorlom Gavia pacifica
61 Smålom Gavia stellata
62 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
63 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps
64 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
65 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
66 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
67 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis
68 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
69 Grålire Puffinus griseus
70 Havlire Puffinus puffinus
71 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
72 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa
73 Stork Ciconia ciconia 2008
74 Havsule Morus bassanus
75 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
76 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
77 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
78 Egretthegre Ardea alba 2001
79 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta
80 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis
81 Natthegre Nycticorax nycticorax
82 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris
83 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus
84 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia 2000
85 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
86 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
87 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
88 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
89 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
90 Steppehauk Circus macrourus
91 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
92 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
93 Glente Milvus milvus
94 Svartglente Milvus migrans
95 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
96 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
97 Musvåk Buteo buteo
98 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
99 Åkerrikse Crex crex
100 Sumprikse Porzana parva
101 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
102 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
103 Sothøne Fulica atra
104 Trane Grus grus
105 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus
106 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
107 Gråhodevipe Vanellus cinereus
108 Sibirlo Pluvialis fulva
109 Kanadalo Pluvialis dominica
110 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
111 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
112 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
113 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
114 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus
115 Mongollo Charadrius mongolus
116 Ørkenlo Charadrius leschenaultii 2011
117 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
118 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
119 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta
120 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
121 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
122 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
123 Kortnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus griseus
124 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
125 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
126 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
127 Storspove Numenius arquata
128 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
129 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
130 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis
131 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
132 Plystresnipe Tringa melanoleuca
133 Gulbeinsnipe Tringa flavipes
134 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
135 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
136 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
137 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
138 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
139 Sandløper Calidris alba
140 Sandsnipe Calidris pusilla
141 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
142 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
143 Bonapartesnipe Calidris fuscicollis 2012
144 Gulbrystsnipe Calidris bairdii
145 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 2012
146 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
147 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
148 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
149 Styltesnipe Calidris himantopus
150 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
151 Rustsnipe Calidris subruficollis 2012
152 Brushane Calidris pugnax
153 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
154 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius
155 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
156 Orientbrakksvale Glareola maldivarum
157 Steppebrakksvale Glareola nordmanni
158 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
159 Ismåke Pagophila eburnea 2000
160 Sabinemåke Xema sabini
161 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia
162 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
163 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
164 Lattermåke Leucophaeus atricilla
165 Franklinmåke Leucophaeus pipixcan
166 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus
167 Steppemåke Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus
168 Fiskemåke Larus canus
169 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis
170 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
171 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis
172 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans
173 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
174 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
175 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
176 Svartbak Larus marinus
177 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons 2010
178 Sandterne Gelochelidon nilotica
179 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia
180 Hvitkinnsvartterne Chlidonias hybrida
181 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus
182 Svartterne Chlidonias niger
183 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
184 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
185 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
186 Storjo Stercorarius skua
187 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
188 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
189 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
190 Alkekonge Alle alle
191 Lomvi Uria aalge
192 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
193 Alke Alca torda
194 Teist Cepphus grylle
195 Lunde Fratercula arctica
196 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
197 Skogdue Columba oenas
198 Ringdue Columba palumbus
199 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
200 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis
201 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
202 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
203 Hubro Bubo bubo
204 Snøugle Bubo scandiacus
205 Kattugle Strix aluco
206 Slagugle Strix uralensis
207 Lappugle Strix nebulosa
208 Haukugle Surnia ulula
209 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
210 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
211 Hornugle Asio otus
212 Jordugle Asio flammeus
213 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
214 Tårnseiler Apus apus
215 Gråseiler Apus pallidus
216 Isfugl Alcedo atthis
217 Bieter Merops apiaster
218 Blåråke Coracias garrulus
219 Hærfugl Upupa epops
220 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
221 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
222 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
223 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
224 Dvergspett Dryobates minor
225 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
226 Grønnspett Picus viridis
227 Gråspett Picus canus
228 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
229 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus
230 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
231 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
232 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
233 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
234 Oreempid Empidonax alnorum
235 Tornskate Lanius collurio 2012
236 Brunvarsler Lanius cristatus
237 Varsler Lanius excubitor
238 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator
239 Rødøyevireo Vireo olivaceus
240 Pirol Oriolus oriolus
241 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
242 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
243 Skjære Pica pica
244 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
245 Kaie Corvus monedula
246 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
247 Svartkråke Corvus corone
248 Kråke Corvus cornix
249 Ravn Corvus corax
250 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
251 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla
252 Trelerke Lullula arborea
253 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
254 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
255 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
256 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
257 Amursvale Cecropis daurica
258 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
259 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
260 Granmeis Poecile montanus
261 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus 2012
262 Svartmeis Periparus ater
263 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
264 Kjøttmeis Parus major
265 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
266 Pungmeis Remiz pendulinus
267 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
268 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
269 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
270 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
271 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
272 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
273 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla
274 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
275 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
276 Eikesanger Phylloscopus bonelli
277 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
278 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus
279 Viersanger Phylloscopus schwarzi
280 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus
281 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus 2011
282 Blekbrynsanger Phylloscopus humei
283 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis 2012
284 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides
285 Tartarsanger Iduna caligata
286 Bleksanger Iduna pallida
287 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
288 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
289 Åkersanger Acrocephalus agricola
290 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
291 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum
292 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
293 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus
294 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata
295 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
296 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis
297 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides
298 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
299 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
300 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
301 Møller Sylvia curruca
302 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
303 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans
304 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
305 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
306 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
307 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos
308 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
309 Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus
310 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
311 Halsbåndfluesnapper Ficedula albicollis
312 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva 2011
313 Taigafluesnapper Ficedula albicilla
314 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
315 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
316 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
317 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
318 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus
319 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
320 Svartstrupesteinskvett Oenanthe pleschanka
321 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti
322 Isabellasteinskvett Oenanthe isabellina
323 Viriskogtrost Catharus fuscescens
324 Brunkinnskogtrost Catharus ustulatus
325 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
326 Svarttrost Turdus merula
327 Svartstrupetrost Turdus atrogularis
328 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
329 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
330 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
331 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
332 Rosenstær Pastor roseus 2012
333 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
334 Svartstrupejernspurv Prunella atrogularis
335 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
336 Linerle Motacilla alba
337 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola
338 Gulerle Motacilla flava
339 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
340 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
341 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris
342 Mongolpiplerke Anthus godlewskii
343 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
344 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni
345 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
346 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus 2012
347 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
348 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta
349 Myrpiplerke Anthus rubescens
350 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
351 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
352 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
353 Klatreparula Mniotilta varia
354 Brunkinnparula Setophaga tigrina
355 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
356 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos
357 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
358 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla 2012
359 Svarthodespurv Emberiza melanocephala
360 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
361 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra
362 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
363 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
364 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator 2012
365 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus 2011
366 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
367 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
368 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
369 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
370 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
371 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
372 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
373 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
374 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
375 Gulirisk Serinus serinus
376 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
377 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes 2012
378 Bergirisk Linaria flavirostris
379 Tornirisk Linaria cannabina
380 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
381 Pilfink Passer montanus