| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Kristine Berg Helgesen

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Grågås Anser anser
8 Stripegås Anser indicus
9 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
10 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
11 Ringgås Branta bernicla
12 Rødhalsgås Branta ruficollis 2009
13 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca
14 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea 2009
15 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
16 Mandarinand Aix galericulata 2010
17 Brunnakke Anas penelope
18 Amerikablesand Anas americana 2015
19 Snadderand Anas strepera
20 Krikkand Anas crecca
21 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
22 Rødfotand Anas rubripes
23 Stjertand Anas acuta
24 Knekkand Anas querquedula
25 Skjeand Anas clypeata
26 Taffeland Aythya ferina
27 Ringand Aythya collaris 2014
28 Toppand Aythya fuligula
29 Bergand Aythya marila
30 Purpurhodeand Aythya affinis 2012
31 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
32 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
33 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
34 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
35 Svartand Melanitta nigra
36 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
37 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata
38 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
39 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
40 Siland Mergus serrator
41 Laksand Mergus merganser
42 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix 2012
43 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
44 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
45 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
46 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii 2013
47 Storlom Gavia arctica
48 Islom Gavia immer
49 Amerikastorlom Gavia pacifica 2015
50 Smålom Gavia stellata
51 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
52 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
53 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
54 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
55 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
56 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
57 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa 2014
58 Stork Ciconia ciconia 2010
59 Havsule Morus bassanus
60 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
61 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
62 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
63 Egretthegre Ardea alba 2015
64 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta 2012
65 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis
66 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris 2013
67 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus 2014
68 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia
69 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus 2015
70 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
71 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
72 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus 2015
73 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
74 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
75 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
76 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
77 Musvåk Buteo buteo
78 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus 2013
79 Åkerrikse Crex crex 2015
80 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
81 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
82 Sothøne Fulica atra
83 Trane Grus grus
84 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus
85 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
86 Gråhodevipe Vanellus cinereus
87 Sibirlo Pluvialis fulva 2015
88 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
89 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
90 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
91 Dverglo Charadrius dubius 2015
92 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus
93 Boltit Charadrius morinellus 2015
94 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
95 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
96 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
97 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
98 Kortnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus griseus
99 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
100 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
101 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
102 Storspove Numenius arquata
103 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
104 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
105 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis
106 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia 2015
107 Plystresnipe Tringa melanoleuca
108 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus 2015
109 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola 2015
110 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
111 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
112 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
113 Sandløper Calidris alba
114 Sandsnipe Calidris pusilla 2012
115 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
116 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
117 Gulbrystsnipe Calidris bairdii 2010
118 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 2015
119 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
120 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
121 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
122 Rustsnipe Calidris subruficollis 2012
123 Brushane Calidris pugnax
124 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
125 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
126 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
127 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia
128 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
129 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
130 Lattermåke Leucophaeus atricilla 2015
131 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus
132 Steppemåke Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus 2014
133 Fiskemåke Larus canus
134 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis 2015
135 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
136 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis
137 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans 2015
138 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides 2012
139 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
140 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
141 Svartbak Larus marinus
142 Sandterne Gelochelidon nilotica
143 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia
144 Hvitkinnsvartterne Chlidonias hybrida
145 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
146 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
147 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
148 Storjo Stercorarius skua
149 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
150 Alkekonge Alle alle
151 Lomvi Uria aalge
152 Alke Alca torda
153 Teist Cepphus grylle
154 Lunde Fratercula arctica
155 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
156 Ringdue Columba palumbus
157 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur 2015
158 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
159 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
160 Hubro Bubo bubo
161 Kattugle Strix aluco 2015
162 Lappugle Strix nebulosa
163 Haukugle Surnia ulula
164 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
165 Hornugle Asio otus
166 Jordugle Asio flammeus
167 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
168 Tårnseiler Apus apus
169 Isfugl Alcedo atthis 2013
170 Hærfugl Upupa epops 2013
171 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
172 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
173 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
174 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
175 Grønnspett Picus viridis
176 Gråspett Picus canus
177 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
178 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
179 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
180 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
181 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
182 Tornskate Lanius collurio
183 Varsler Lanius excubitor
184 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator 2013
185 Rødøyevireo Vireo olivaceus
186 Pirol Oriolus oriolus 2013
187 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
188 Skjære Pica pica
189 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes 2014
190 Kaie Corvus monedula
191 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
192 Svartkråke Corvus corone
193 Kråke Corvus cornix
194 Ravn Corvus corax
195 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
196 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla
197 Trelerke Lullula arborea
198 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
199 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
200 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
201 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
202 Amursvale Cecropis daurica
203 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
204 Løvmeis Poecile palustris 2014
205 Granmeis Poecile montanus
206 Svartmeis Periparus ater
207 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
208 Kjøttmeis Parus major
209 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
210 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
211 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
212 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
213 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
214 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
215 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
216 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
217 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
218 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix 2014
219 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus
220 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus
221 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus 2012
222 Blekbrynsanger Phylloscopus humei
223 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides 2015
224 Bleksanger Iduna pallida
225 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
226 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
227 Åkersanger Acrocephalus agricola
228 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
229 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum 2012
230 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris 2013
231 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus 2014
232 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
233 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis
234 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
235 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
236 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
237 Møller Sylvia curruca
238 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria 2015
239 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
240 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
241 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia 2013
242 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
243 Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus
244 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
245 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva 2014
246 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
247 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
248 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra 2014
249 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola 2014
250 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
251 Svartstrupesteinskvett Oenanthe pleschanka
252 Isabellasteinskvett Oenanthe isabellina 2013
253 Brunkinnskogtrost Catharus ustulatus
254 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
255 Svarttrost Turdus merula
256 Svartstrupetrost Turdus atrogularis
257 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
258 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
259 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
260 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
261 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
262 Svartstrupejernspurv Prunella atrogularis 2013
263 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
264 Linerle Motacilla alba
265 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola
266 Gulerle Motacilla flava 2014
267 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
268 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi 2012
269 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris 2015
270 Mongolpiplerke Anthus godlewskii
271 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
272 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni 2012
273 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
274 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
275 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
276 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
277 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
278 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis 2013
279 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
280 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
281 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
282 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
283 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra 2013
284 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
285 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
286 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
287 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
288 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
289 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
290 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera 2011
291 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
292 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
293 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
294 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
295 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
296 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
297 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
298 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
299 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
300 Pilfink Passer montanus