| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2020] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Kristine Berg Helgesen

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Grågås Anser anser
8 Stripegås Anser indicus
9 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
10 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
11 Ringgås Branta bernicla
12 Rødhalsgås Branta ruficollis 2009
13 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca
14 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea 2009
15 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
16 Mandarinand Aix galericulata 2010
17 Brunnakke Anas penelope
18 Amerikablesand Anas americana 2015
19 Snadderand Anas strepera
20 Krikkand Anas crecca
21 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis
22 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
23 Rødfotand Anas rubripes
24 Stjertand Anas acuta
25 Knekkand Anas querquedula
26 Skjeand Anas clypeata
27 Taffeland Aythya ferina
28 Ringand Aythya collaris 2014
29 Toppand Aythya fuligula
30 Bergand Aythya marila
31 Purpurhodeand Aythya affinis 2012
32 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
33 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
34 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
35 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
36 Svartand Melanitta nigra
37 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
38 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata
39 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
40 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
41 Siland Mergus serrator
42 Laksand Mergus merganser
43 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix 2012
44 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
45 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
46 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
47 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii 2013
48 Storlom Gavia arctica
49 Islom Gavia immer
50 Amerikastorlom Gavia pacifica 2015
51 Smålom Gavia stellata
52 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
53 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
54 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
55 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
56 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
57 Grålire Puffinus griseus
58 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
59 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa 2014
60 Stork Ciconia ciconia 2010
61 Havsule Morus bassanus
62 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
63 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
64 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
65 Egretthegre Ardea alba 2015
66 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta 2012
67 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis
68 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris 2013
69 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus 2014
70 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia
71 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus 2015
72 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
73 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
74 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus 2015
75 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
76 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
77 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
78 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
79 Musvåk Buteo buteo
80 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus 2013
81 Åkerrikse Crex crex 2015
82 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
83 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
84 Sothøne Fulica atra
85 Trane Grus grus
86 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus
87 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
88 Gråhodevipe Vanellus cinereus
89 Sibirlo Pluvialis fulva 2015
90 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
91 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
92 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
93 Dverglo Charadrius dubius 2015
94 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus
95 Boltit Charadrius morinellus 2015
96 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
97 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
98 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
99 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
100 Kortnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus griseus
101 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
102 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
103 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
104 Storspove Numenius arquata
105 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
106 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
107 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis
108 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia 2015
109 Plystresnipe Tringa melanoleuca
110 Gulbeinsnipe Tringa flavipes
111 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus 2015
112 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola 2015
113 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
114 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
115 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
116 Sandløper Calidris alba
117 Sandsnipe Calidris pusilla 2012
118 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
119 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
120 Gulbrystsnipe Calidris bairdii 2010
121 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 2015
122 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
123 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
124 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
125 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
126 Rustsnipe Calidris subruficollis 2012
127 Brushane Calidris pugnax
128 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
129 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
130 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
131 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia
132 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
133 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
134 Lattermåke Leucophaeus atricilla 2015
135 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus
136 Steppemåke Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus 2014
137 Fiskemåke Larus canus
138 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis 2015
139 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
140 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis
141 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans 2015
142 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides 2012
143 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
144 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
145 Svartbak Larus marinus
146 Sandterne Gelochelidon nilotica
147 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia
148 Hvitkinnsvartterne Chlidonias hybrida
149 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
150 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
151 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
152 Storjo Stercorarius skua
153 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
154 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
155 Alkekonge Alle alle
156 Lomvi Uria aalge
157 Alke Alca torda
158 Teist Cepphus grylle
159 Lunde Fratercula arctica
160 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
161 Skogdue Columba oenas
162 Ringdue Columba palumbus
163 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur 2015
164 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
165 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
166 Hubro Bubo bubo
167 Kattugle Strix aluco 2015
168 Lappugle Strix nebulosa
169 Haukugle Surnia ulula
170 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
171 Hornugle Asio otus
172 Jordugle Asio flammeus
173 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
174 Tårnseiler Apus apus
175 Isfugl Alcedo atthis 2013
176 Hærfugl Upupa epops 2013
177 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
178 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
179 Dvergspett Dryobates minor
180 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
181 Grønnspett Picus viridis
182 Gråspett Picus canus
183 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
184 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
185 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
186 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
187 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
188 Tornskate Lanius collurio
189 Varsler Lanius excubitor
190 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator 2013
191 Rødøyevireo Vireo olivaceus
192 Pirol Oriolus oriolus 2013
193 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
194 Skjære Pica pica
195 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes 2014
196 Kaie Corvus monedula
197 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
198 Svartkråke Corvus corone
199 Kråke Corvus cornix
200 Ravn Corvus corax
201 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
202 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla
203 Trelerke Lullula arborea
204 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
205 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
206 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
207 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
208 Amursvale Cecropis daurica
209 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
210 Løvmeis Poecile palustris 2014
211 Granmeis Poecile montanus
212 Svartmeis Periparus ater
213 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
214 Kjøttmeis Parus major
215 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
216 Pungmeis Remiz pendulinus
217 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
218 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
219 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
220 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
221 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
222 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
223 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
224 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
225 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix 2014
226 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus
227 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus
228 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus 2012
229 Blekbrynsanger Phylloscopus humei
230 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides 2015
231 Bleksanger Iduna pallida
232 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
233 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
234 Åkersanger Acrocephalus agricola
235 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
236 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum 2012
237 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris 2013
238 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus 2014
239 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
240 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis
241 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
242 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
243 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
244 Møller Sylvia curruca
245 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria 2015
246 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
247 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
248 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia 2013
249 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
250 Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus
251 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
252 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva 2014
253 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
254 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
255 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra 2014
256 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola 2014
257 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus
258 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
259 Svartstrupesteinskvett Oenanthe pleschanka
260 Isabellasteinskvett Oenanthe isabellina 2013
261 Brunkinnskogtrost Catharus ustulatus
262 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
263 Svarttrost Turdus merula
264 Svartstrupetrost Turdus atrogularis
265 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
266 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
267 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
268 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
269 Rosenstær Pastor roseus
270 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
271 Svartstrupejernspurv Prunella atrogularis 2013
272 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
273 Linerle Motacilla alba
274 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola
275 Gulerle Motacilla flava 2014
276 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
277 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi 2012
278 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris 2015
279 Mongolpiplerke Anthus godlewskii
280 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
281 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni 2012
282 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
283 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
284 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
285 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta
286 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
287 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
288 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis 2013
289 Klatreparula Mniotilta varia
290 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
291 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
292 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
293 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
294 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra 2013
295 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
296 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
297 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
298 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
299 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
300 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
301 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera 2011
302 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
303 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
304 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
305 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
306 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
307 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
308 Bergirisk Linaria flavirostris
309 Tornirisk Linaria cannabina
310 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
311 Pilfink Passer montanus