| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Martin Fauskanger Andersen

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Sædgås Anser fabalis
4 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
5 Tundragås Anser albifrons
6 Grågås Anser anser
7 Stripegås Anser indicus
8 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
9 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
10 Ringgås Branta bernicla
11 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
12 Brunnakke Anas penelope
13 Snadderand Anas strepera
14 Krikkand Anas crecca
15 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis
16 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
17 Stjertand Anas acuta
18 Knekkand Anas querquedula
19 Taffeland Aythya ferina
20 Ringand Aythya collaris
21 Toppand Aythya fuligula
22 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
23 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
24 Svartand Melanitta nigra
25 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
26 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
27 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
28 Siland Mergus serrator
29 Laksand Mergus merganser
30 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
31 Fasan Phasianus colchicus
32 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
33 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
34 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
35 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
36 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
37 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
38 Storlom Gavia arctica
39 Smålom Gavia stellata
40 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
41 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
42 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
43 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
44 Havsule Morus bassanus
45 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
46 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
47 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
48 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
49 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
50 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
51 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
52 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
53 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
54 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
55 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
56 Musvåk Buteo buteo
57 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
58 Åkerrikse Crex crex
59 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
60 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
61 Sothøne Fulica atra
62 Trane Grus grus
63 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
64 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
65 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
66 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
67 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
68 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
69 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
70 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
71 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
72 Storspove Numenius arquata
73 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
74 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
75 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
76 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
77 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
78 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
79 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
80 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
81 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
82 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
83 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
84 Brushane Calidris pugnax
85 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
86 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
87 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
88 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
89 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
90 Fiskemåke Larus canus
91 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
92 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
93 Svartbak Larus marinus
94 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
95 Storjo Stercorarius skua
96 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
97 Lomvi Uria aalge
98 Alke Alca torda
99 Teist Cepphus grylle
100 Lunde Fratercula arctica
101 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
102 Skogdue Columba oenas
103 Ringdue Columba palumbus
104 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
105 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
106 Kattugle Strix aluco
107 Haukugle Surnia ulula
108 Jordugle Asio flammeus
109 Tårnseiler Apus apus
110 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
111 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
112 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
113 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
114 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
115 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
116 Grønnspett Picus viridis
117 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
118 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
119 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
120 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
121 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
122 Tornskate Lanius collurio
123 Varsler Lanius excubitor
124 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
125 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
126 Skjære Pica pica
127 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
128 Kaie Corvus monedula
129 Kråke Corvus cornix
130 Ravn Corvus corax
131 Trelerke Lullula arborea
132 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
133 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
134 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
135 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
136 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
137 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
138 Granmeis Poecile montanus
139 Svartmeis Periparus ater
140 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
141 Kjøttmeis Parus major
142 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
143 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
144 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
145 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
146 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
147 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
148 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
149 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla
150 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
151 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
152 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
153 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
154 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
155 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
156 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum
157 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis
158 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
159 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
160 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
161 Møller Sylvia curruca
162 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
163 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
164 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
165 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
166 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
167 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
168 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
169 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
170 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
171 Svarttrost Turdus merula
172 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
173 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
174 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
175 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
176 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
177 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
178 Linerle Motacilla alba
179 Gulerle Motacilla flava
180 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
181 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
182 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
183 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
184 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
185 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
186 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
187 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
188 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
189 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
190 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
191 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
192 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
193 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
194 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
195 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
196 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
197 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
198 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
199 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
200 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
201 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
202 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
203 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
204 Pilfink Passer montanus