| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Rune Clausen

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Svartsvane Cygnus atratus Portugal 2016
3 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Grågås Anser anser
8 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
9 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
10 Ringgås Branta bernicla
11 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca
12 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea
13 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
14 Knoppand (dom.: moskusand) Cairina moschata
15 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
16 Brunnakke Anas penelope
17 Amerikablesand Anas americana 2009
18 Snadderand Anas strepera
19 Krikkand Anas crecca
20 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
21 Stjertand Anas acuta
22 Knekkand Anas querquedula
23 Skjeand Anas clypeata
24 Rødhodeand Netta rufina Portugal 2016
25 Taffeland Aythya ferina
26 Toppand Aythya fuligula
27 Bergand Aythya marila
28 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
29 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
30 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
31 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
32 Svartand Melanitta nigra
33 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
34 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata 2009
35 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
36 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
37 Siland Mergus serrator
38 Laksand Mergus merganser
39 Hvithodeand Oxyura leucocephala Spania 2013
40 Rødhøne Alectoris rufa Portugal 2016
41 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
42 Fasan Phasianus colchicus
43 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
44 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
45 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
46 Storlom Gavia arctica
47 Islom Gavia immer
48 Smålom Gavia stellata
49 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
50 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps 2013
51 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
52 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
53 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
54 Rosenflamingo Phoenicopterus roseus Spania 2013
55 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
56 Stork Ciconia ciconia Portugal 2016
57 Havsule Morus bassanus
58 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
59 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
60 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
61 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea Portugal 2016
62 Egretthegre Ardea alba
63 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta Spania 2013
64 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis Portugal 2016
65 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus Portugal 2016
66 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia Portugal 2016
67 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
68 Svartvingeglente Elanus caeruleus Portugal 2016
69 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
70 Gåsegribb Gyps fulvus Spania 2013
71 Slangeørn Circaetus gallicus Portugal 2016
72 Dvergørn Hieraaetus pennatus Portugal 2016
73 Iberiaørn Aquila adalberti Portugal 2016
74 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos Portugal 2016
75 Haukørn Aquila fasciata Portugal 2016
76 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
77 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
78 Enghauk Circus pygargus Portugal 2016
79 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
80 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
81 Glente Milvus milvus Portugal 2016
82 Svartglente Milvus migrans Portugal 2016
83 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
84 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
85 Musvåk Buteo buteo
86 Stortrappe Otis tarda Portugal 2016
87 Dvergtrappe Tetrax tetrax Portugal 2016
88 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
89 Åkerrikse Crex crex
90 Sultanhøne Porphyrio porphyrio Portugal 2016
91 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
92 Sothøne Fulica atra
93 Jomfrutrane Anthropoides virgo
94 Trane Grus grus
95 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
96 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
97 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
98 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
99 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
100 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus Portugal 2016
101 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
102 Stylteløper Himantopus himantopus Kroatia 2010
103 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta Portugal 2016
104 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
105 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
106 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
107 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
108 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
109 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
110 Storspove Numenius arquata
111 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
112 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
113 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
114 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
115 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
116 Tereksnipe Xenus cinereus
117 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
118 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
119 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
120 Sandløper Calidris alba
121 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
122 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii Portugal 2016
123 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
124 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
125 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
126 Brushane Calidris pugnax
127 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius
128 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
129 Brakksvale Glareola pratincola Portugal 2016
130 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
131 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
132 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
133 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus 2007
134 Steppemåke Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus
135 Fiskemåke Larus canus
136 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
137 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis Portugal 2016
138 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans
139 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
140 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
141 Svartbak Larus marinus
142 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia Portugal 2016
143 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
144 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
145 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis Spania 2013
146 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
147 Alkekonge Alle alle
148 Lomvi Uria aalge
149 Alke Alca torda
150 Teist Cepphus grylle
151 Lunde Fratercula arctica Irland 2009
152 Svartbuksandhøne Pterocles orientalis Portugal 2016
153 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
154 Skogdue Columba oenas
155 Ringdue Columba palumbus
156 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
157 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
158 Skjæregjøk Clamator glandarius Portugal 2016
159 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
160 Kattugle Strix aluco
161 Haukugle Surnia ulula
162 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
163 Kirkeugle Athene noctua Spania 2013
164 Hornugle Asio otus
165 Jordugle Asio flammeus
166 Alpeseiler Apus melba Portugal 2016
167 Tårnseiler Apus apus
168 Isfugl Alcedo atthis
169 Bieter Merops apiaster Kroatia 2010
170 Hærfugl Upupa epops Spania 2013
171 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
172 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
173 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
174 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
175 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
176 Grønnspett Picus viridis
177 Gråspett Picus canus
178 Rødfalk Falco naumanni Portugal 2016
179 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
180 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
181 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
182 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
183 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
184 Halsbåndparakitt Psittacula krameri Spania 2013
185 Munkeparakitt Myiopsitta monachus Spania 2013
186 Tornskate Lanius collurio
187 Varsler Lanius excubitor
188 Krattvarsler Lanius meridionalis Portugal 2016
189 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor
190 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator Portugal 2016
191 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
192 Blåskjære Cyanopica cooki Spania 2013
193 Skjære Pica pica
194 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
195 Alpekråke Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax Spania 2013
196 Kaie Corvus monedula
197 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
198 Svartkråke Corvus corone
199 Kråke Corvus cornix
200 Ravn Corvus corax
201 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
202 Kalanderlerke Melanocorypha calandra Portugal 2016
203 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla
204 Topplerke Galerida cristata Portugal 2016
205 Trelerke Lullula arborea Portugal 2016
206 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
207 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
208 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
209 Klippesvale Ptyonoprogne rupestris Portugal 2016
210 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
211 Amursvale Cecropis daurica Portugal 2016
212 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
213 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
214 Granmeis Poecile montanus
215 Svartmeis Periparus ater
216 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
217 Kjøttmeis Parus major
218 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
219 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
220 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
221 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
222 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
223 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
224 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
225 Cettisanger Cettia cetti Portugal 2016
226 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
227 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
228 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
229 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
230 Blekbrynsanger Phylloscopus humei
231 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
232 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
233 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
234 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
235 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus
236 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
237 Cistussanger Cisticola juncidis Spania 2013
238 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
239 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
240 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
241 Møller Sylvia curruca
242 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
243 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans Portugal 2016
244 Svarthodesanger Sylvia melanocephala Spania 2013
245 Vinsanger Sylvia undata Portugal 2016
246 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
247 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
248 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
249 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
250 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
251 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
252 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
253 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
254 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
255 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola Spania 2013
256 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
257 Svartstrupesteinskvett Oenanthe pleschanka 2013
258 Middelhavssteinskvett Oenanthe hispanica Portugal 2016
259 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
260 Svarttrost Turdus merula
261 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
262 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
263 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
264 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus Spania 2013
265 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
266 Middelhavsstær Sturnus unicolor Spania 2013
267 Sibirjernspurv Prunella montanella
268 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
269 Linerle Motacilla alba
270 Gulerle Motacilla flava
271 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
272 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
273 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
274 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
275 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
276 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
277 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
278 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
279 Klippespurv Emberiza cia Portugal 2016
280 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
281 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
282 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra Portugal 2016
283 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
284 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
285 Trompeterfink Bucanetes githagineus 2013
286 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
287 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
288 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
289 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
290 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
291 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
292 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
293 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
294 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
295 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
296 Gulirisk Serinus serinus
297 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
298 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
299 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
300 Middelhavsspurv Passer hispaniolensis Portugal 2016
301 Pilfink Passer montanus
302 Svarthodevever Ploceus melanocephalus Portugal 2016
303 Vatreastrild Estrilda astrild Portugal 2016