| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2020] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Askild Tomren

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor 2013
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus 2013
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis 2014
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus 2014
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons 2014
7 Grågås Anser anser 2013
8 Kanadagås Branta canadensis 2013
9 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis 2014
10 Ringgås Branta bernicla 2014
11 Rødhalsgås Branta ruficollis
12 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca
13 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea
14 Gravand Tadorna tadorna Spania 2013
15 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
16 Brunnakke Anas penelope
17 Amerikablesand Anas americana
18 Snadderand Anas strepera
19 Krikkand Anas crecca
20 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
21 Rødfotand Anas rubripes
22 Stjertand Anas acuta
23 Knekkand Anas querquedula
24 Skjeand Anas clypeata
25 Marmorand Marmaronetta angustirostris Spania 2015
26 Rødhodeand Netta rufina Spania 2013
27 Taffeland Aythya ferina
28 Ringand Aythya collaris
29 Hvitøyeand Aythya nyroca
30 Toppand Aythya fuligula
31 Bergand Aythya marila
32 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
33 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
34 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
35 Harlekinand Histrionicus histrionicus
36 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
37 Svartand Melanitta nigra
38 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
39 Sibirsjøorre Melanitta stejnegeri
40 Knoppsjøorre Melanitta deglandi
41 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata
42 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
43 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
44 Siland Mergus serrator
45 Laksand Mergus merganser
46 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
47 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
48 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
49 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
50 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
51 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
52 Storlom Gavia arctica
53 Islom Gavia immer
54 Amerikastorlom Gavia pacifica
55 Smålom Gavia stellata
56 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
57 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
58 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
59 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
60 Rosenflamingo Phoenicopterus roseus Spania 2015
61 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
62 Gulnebblire Calonectris diomedea Spania 2015
63 Gulnebblire Calonectris diomedea Spania 2015
64 Grålire Puffinus griseus
65 Havlire Puffinus puffinus
66 Balearlire Puffinus mauretanicus
67 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
68 Stork Ciconia ciconia
69 Havsule Morus bassanus
70 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
71 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
72 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
73 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea Spania 2015
74 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea Spania 2015
75 Egretthegre Ardea alba Spania 2013
76 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta Spania 2013
77 Topphegre Ardeola ralloides Spania 2016
78 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis Spania 2013
79 Natthegre Nycticorax nycticorax Spania 2013
80 Dvergrørdrum Ixobrychus minutus Spania 2019
81 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris
82 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus Spania 2019
83 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia
84 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
85 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
86 Munkegribb Aegypius monachus Spania 2015
87 Gåsegribb Gyps fulvus Spania 2015
88 Dvergørn Hieraaetus pennatus Spania 2015
89 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
90 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
91 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
92 Steppehauk Circus macrourus
93 Enghauk Circus pygargus
94 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
95 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
96 Glente Milvus milvus
97 Svartglente Milvus migrans
98 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
99 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
100 Musvåk Buteo buteo
101 Dvergtrappe Tetrax tetrax
102 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
103 Åkerrikse Crex crex 2011
104 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
105 Maskerikse Porzana carolina
106 Sultanhøne Porphyrio porphyrio Spania 2013
107 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
108 Knoppsothøne Fulica cristata Spania 2013
109 Sothøne Fulica atra
110 Jomfrutrane Anthropoides virgo
111 Trane Grus grus
112 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus Spania 2013
113 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
114 Gråhodevipe Vanellus cinereus
115 Kanadalo Pluvialis dominica
116 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
117 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
118 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
119 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
120 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus Spania 2015
121 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus Spania 2015
122 Mongollo Charadrius mongolus
123 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
124 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
125 Stylteløper Himantopus himantopus Spania 2013
126 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta
127 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
128 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
129 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
130 Kortnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus griseus
131 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
132 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
133 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
134 Storspove Numenius arquata
135 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
136 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
137 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis
138 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
139 Gulbeinsnipe Tringa flavipes
140 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
141 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
142 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
143 Flekksnipe Actitis macularius
144 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
145 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
146 Sandløper Calidris alba
147 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
148 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
149 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos
150 Spisshalesnipe Calidris acuminata
151 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
152 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
153 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
154 Styltesnipe Calidris himantopus
155 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
156 Brushane Calidris pugnax
157 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
158 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius
159 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
160 Orientbrakksvale Glareola maldivarum
161 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
162 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia
163 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
164 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
165 Rosenmåke Rhodostethia rosea
166 Lattermåke Leucophaeus atricilla
167 Franklinmåke Leucophaeus pipixcan
168 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus
169 Middelhavsmåke Ichthyaetus audouinii Spania 2013
170 Fiskemåke Larus canus
171 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis
172 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
173 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis Hellas 2010
174 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans
175 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
176 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
177 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
178 Svartbak Larus marinus
179 Sandterne Gelochelidon nilotica
180 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia
181 Hvitkinnsvartterne Chlidonias hybrida
182 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus
183 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
184 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
185 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
186 Storjo Stercorarius skua
187 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
188 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
189 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
190 Alkekonge Alle alle
191 Lomvi Uria aalge
192 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
193 Alke Alca torda
194 Teist Cepphus grylle
195 Lunde Fratercula arctica
196 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
197 Skogdue Columba oenas
198 Ringdue Columba palumbus
199 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
200 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis
201 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
202 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
203 Tårnugle Tyto alba
204 Hubro Bubo bubo
205 Snøugle Bubo scandiacus
206 Kattugle Strix aluco
207 Lappugle Strix nebulosa
208 Haukugle Surnia ulula
209 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
210 Hornugle Asio otus
211 Jordugle Asio flammeus
212 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
213 Tårnseiler Apus apus
214 Isfugl Alcedo atthis
215 Bieter Merops apiaster Hellas 2010
216 Blåråke Coracias garrulus
217 Hærfugl Upupa epops Hellas 2010
218 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
219 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
220 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
221 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
222 Dvergspett Dryobates minor
223 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
224 Grønnspett Picus viridis
225 Gråspett Picus canus
226 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
227 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus
228 Eleonorafalk Falco eleonorae Spania 2015
229 Eleonorafalk Falco eleonorae Spania 2015
230 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
231 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
232 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
233 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
234 Tornskate Lanius collurio
235 Brunvarsler Lanius cristatus
236 Varsler Lanius excubitor
237 Krattvarsler Lanius meridionalis
238 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor
239 Hvitpannevarsler Lanius nubicus
240 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator Spania 2013
241 Rødøyevireo Vireo olivaceus
242 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
243 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
244 Skjære Pica pica
245 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes 2013
246 Kaie Corvus monedula
247 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
248 Svartkråke Corvus corone
249 Kråke Corvus cornix
250 Ravn Corvus corax
251 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
252 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla
253 Topplerke Galerida cristata Hellas 2010
254 Krattopplerke Galerida theklae Spania 2015
255 Krattopplerke Galerida theklae Spania 2015
256 Trelerke Lullula arborea
257 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
258 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
259 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
260 Klippesvale Ptyonoprogne rupestris Hellas 2010
261 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
262 Amursvale Cecropis daurica
263 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
264 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
265 Granmeis Poecile montanus
266 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus
267 Svartmeis Periparus ater
268 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
269 Kjøttmeis Parus major
270 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
271 Pungmeis Remiz pendulinus
272 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
273 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
274 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
275 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
276 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
277 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
278 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla
279 Cettisanger Cettia cetti Spania 2013
280 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
281 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
282 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
283 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus
284 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus
285 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
286 Blekbrynsanger Phylloscopus humei
287 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis
288 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides
289 Tartarsanger Iduna caligata
290 Bleksanger Iduna pallida
291 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
292 Tamarisksanger Acrocephalus melanopogon Spania 2019
293 Vannsanger Acrocephalus paludicola
294 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
295 Åkersanger Acrocephalus agricola
296 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
297 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum
298 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
299 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus
300 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata
301 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
302 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis
303 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides
304 Cistussanger Cisticola juncidis Spania 2015
305 Cistussanger Cisticola juncidis Spania 2015
306 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
307 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
308 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
309 Møller Sylvia curruca
310 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
311 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans
312 Svarthodesanger Sylvia melanocephala Hellas 2010
313 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
314 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
315 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
316 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos Spania 2013
317 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
318 Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus
319 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
320 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
321 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
322 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
323 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
324 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
325 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus
326 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
327 Svartstrupesteinskvett Oenanthe pleschanka
328 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti
329 Blåtrost Monticola solitarius Hellas 2010
330 Brunkinnskogtrost Catharus ustulatus
331 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
332 Svarttrost Turdus merula
333 Svartstrupetrost Turdus atrogularis
334 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
335 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
336 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
337 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
338 Rosenstær Pastor roseus
339 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
340 Sibirjernspurv Prunella montanella
341 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
342 Linerle Motacilla alba
343 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola
344 Gulerle Motacilla flava
345 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
346 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
347 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris Spania 2015
348 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris Spania 2015
349 Mongolpiplerke Anthus godlewskii
350 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
351 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni
352 Tundrapiplerke Anthus gustavi
353 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
354 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
355 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
356 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta
357 Myrpiplerke Anthus rubescens
358 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
359 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
360 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
361 Brunkinnparula Setophaga tigrina
362 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
363 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos
364 Hekkspurv Emberiza cirlus Spania 2015
365 Hekkspurv Emberiza cirlus Spania 2015
366 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
367 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
368 Svarthodespurv Emberiza melanocephala Hellas 2010
369 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
370 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra Spania 2015
371 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra Spania 2015
372 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
373 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
374 Trompeterfink Bucanetes githagineus
375 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
376 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
377 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
378 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
379 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
380 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
381 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
382 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
383 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
384 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
385 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
386 Gulirisk Serinus serinus Spania 2015
387 Gulirisk Serinus serinus Spania 2015
388 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
389 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
390 Bergirisk Linaria flavirostris
391 Tornirisk Linaria cannabina
392 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
393 Pilfink Passer montanus